MaNIS Counties
The Mammal Networked Information System
John Wieczorek
20 Oct 2001


Following is a list of the distinct values in the Counties attribute of the combined MaNIS locality gazetteer, sorted by Count. The count is the number of localities that have the given value in the County field.
 
County Count

100187
? 5760
San Bernardino Co. 3250
Socorro 2903
Kern Co. 2344
Inyo Co. 2337
-- 2336
Alameda Co. 2216
Monterey Co. 2087
Riverside Co. 2021
Los Angeles Co 1874
Humboldt Co. 1760
Mendocino Co. 1563
Contra Costa Co. 1559
Bernalillo 1430
Los Angeles Co. 1352
Marin Co. 1344
Nye Co. 1283
San Diego Co. 1246
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH 1213
Tooele 1170
Pierce 1170
Cochise Co. 1165
Sonoma Co. 1163
Mono Co. 1156
Santa Cruz Co. 1138
Mariposa Co. 1112
San Bernardino Co 1109
Siskiyou Co. 1091
Trinity Co. 1082
Tulare Co. 1026
San Luis Obispo Co. 1008
Fresno Co. 1000
San Mateo Co. 989
Clark Co. 983
Kern Co 882
Salt Lake 878
Modoc Co. 862
SANDOVAL 859
Lincoln Co. 823
Lassen Co. 814
San Juan 810
Lake Co. 788
Shasta Co. 746
Hidalgo 741
Tehama Co. 735
Inyo Co 712
Nipissing 698
Pima Co. 682
Imperial Co. 670
Riverside Co 662
Douglas Co 651
Washoe Co. 648
White Pine Co. 630
Elko Co. 607
San Benito Co. 600
El Dorado Co. 593
Santa Barbara Co. 586
Santa Clara Co. 584
Tuolumne Co. 578
York 574
LUBBOCK CO 562
Washington 543
King 532
Napa Co. 507
RAINY RIVER 501
San Diego Co 501
San Francisco Co. 501
LAFAYETTE PARISH 490
Coconino Co. 484
Calaveras Co. 481
Pima 453
Grant 447
Washtenaw 445
Thunder Bay 444
SANTA FE 429
Otero 427
Butte Co. 426
Nevada Co. 421
Lincoln 417
San Joaquin Co. 416
Walla Walla 413
Del Norte Co. 405
Brewster Co 398
Douglas Co. 397
Orange Co 385
Jackson Co. 383
Garfield 383
Oahu 382
Kenora 374
Madera Co. 371
Presidio Co 371
Douglas 359
Placer Co. 358
Hawaii 347
Ventura Co 342
COCHRANE 341
RUPUNUNI 340
McKinley 336
Catron 334
Jeff Davis Co 334
Plumas Co. 333
Lincoln Co 331
Clallam 330
VALENCIA 329
PARRY SOUND 327
Esmeralda Co. 317
Summit 313
Ventura Co. 309
Algoma 308
Mineral Co. 305
Uintah 304
Yakima 301
Cochise Co 299
Lander Co. 293
San Luis Obispo 292
Otero Co 291
Grand 288
Ingham County 287
Iron 286
Whatcom 285
Eddy 282
Cochise 282
Skamania 280
Lyon Co. 269
Jefferson 268
RIO ARRIBA 266
Solano Co. 266
Merced Co. 265
Gunnison 262
Pima Co 262
Mohave Co. 260
Okanogan 259
Churchill Co. 258
Washington Co. 258
St. Landry Parish 257
Sudbury 256
Curry Co. 256
Sevier 254
Lewis 251
Lane 250
Juab 246
Grant Co. 242
YORK; METRO TORONTO 240
Stanislaus Co. 238
Kimble Co 236
Sanpete 232
Yuma Co. 231
Larimer Co 230
Park 230
Millard 230
Kittitas 230
Fremont Co 228
Cook Co 226
Mono Co 225
Riverside 224
Wichita Co 224
Klamath Co. 224
WINKLER CO 223
Macon Co. 223
Albany Co 221
Jackson Co 219
San Juan Co. 218
MUSKOKA 217
Hawaii Co. 216
Coconino 214
DAVIS 212
Maui 212
WEBER 212
Jefferson Co 208
Taos 208
Teton 207
Chelan 206
Carbon Co 204
Apache Co. 203
CULBERSON CO 203
Gogebic 203
Hidalgo Co. 201
Alpine Co. 201
Imperial Co 201
Colusa Co. 200
Sierra Co. 199
Sierra 198
Beaver 195
Lake Co 195
Orange Co. 194
Lake 194
Jefferson Co. 194
Lane Co. 193
BREWSTER 192
TORRANCE 191
Grant Co 189
Washington Co 188
Columbia 187
Union 187
MARQUETTE 185
Clark 185
IBERVILLE PARISH 184
Jackson 180
Cibola 178
Harney 178
Cache 178
Dona Ana 176
Grays Harbor 175
San Bernardino 174
Emery 172
Carbon 172
Wallowa 171
DURHAM 170
St. Martin Parish 169
BOX ELDER 167
Sweetwater 167
Umatilla 166
Socorro Co. 165
Thurston 165
San Juan Co 164
Daggett 164
Wayne 164
Brown Co 164
Yolo Co. (=Fremont Co.) 164
Benton 163
Santa Barbara Co 162
Mono 160
Middlesex 159
unknown 158
Otero Co. 157
Benton Co. 157
Benton Co 157
Monroe 157
SAN LUIS OBISPO CO 156
Idaho Co. 156
Iberia Parish 155
Inyo 155
West Feliciana Parish 155
Mason 154
Yakima Co. 153
OCOSINGO 151
Cameron Parish 151
GARZA CO 150
Gunnison Co 150
Utah 150
NYE CO 150
Glenn Co. 149
CROSBY CO 148
Vermilion Parish 147
BRUCE 147
HURON 147
ACADIA PARISH 147
Tillamook 146
KEEWATIN 145
San Diego 144
Park Co 144
Apache 141
Park Co. 141
Sacramento Co. 139
Maricopa Co. 139
Pinal Co 139
Los Angeles 139
Pinal Co. 138
Rio Arriba Co. 137
Ontonagon 137
Snohomish 134
Dona Ana Co 133
Avoyelles Parish 133
Yavapai Co. 132
Humboldt Co 132
CHURCHILL CO 131
Dade Co 131
Brewster Co. 131
TIMISKAMING 131
Monterey Co 130
FRONTENAC 129
Washoe Co 128
Pershing Co. 128
Pacific 128
San Miguel 128
Chippewa 127
Teton Co 126
Custer Co 126
CHEBOYGAN 126
Iron County 125
Kern 124
Avery Co. 124
Roosevelt 124
Boulder Co 122
Tlalpan 122
Deschutes Co. 121
St. Tammany Parish 121
ELKO CO 117
OKANAGAN-SIMILKAMEEN 117
Skagit 117
Amador Co. 116
Navajo Co. 116
Alger 115
Rapides Parish 114
Leeds 114
Bannock Co. 114
POINTE COUPEE PARISH 114
Otsego 113
Duchesne 113
PEEL 112
Yuma 112
Franklin 112
Coconino Co 112
LOS ALAMOS 111
SIMCOE 109
Linn 108
Coos 107
VERNON PARISH 107
Rio Arriba Co 107
Malheur 107
Clay Co 107
Sutter Co. 106
Pierce Co. 106
Greenwood Co 105
El Paso Co 105
Travis Co. 105
Antelope Co 104
Owyhee Co. 104
Colfax 104
CARTER CO 104
Graham Co. 104
Madison Co 104
Baraga 104
St. Mary Parish 103
Ravalli Co. 103
Suffolk Co. 103
RENFREW 102
HARDEMAN CO 102
Kane 102
Eddy Co 101
HUDSPETH CO 101
Lane Co 101
Kauai 101
Barber Co 101
HALDIMAND-NORFOLK 100
WATERLOO 100
Evangeline Parish 99
Idaho Co 99
Montezuma Co 99
WEST POKOT 99
Crawford 99
Kitsap 98
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH 98
Livingston 97
BAILEY CO 97
HALTON 97
Franklin Co 97
Morgan 97
PENNINGTON 96
Harney Co 96
Leavenworth Co 96
EAST BERBICE 96
OCOZOCOAUTLA 94
JEFFERSON PARISH 94
Sonoma 93
Madison 93
Gila Co. 93
Linn Co. 92
Klamath 92
Alameda 91
LAMB CO 91
Lassen Co 91
Stevens 91
HAMILTON-WENTWORTH 90
El Paso Co. 90
Custer 90
Yakima Co 90
Monterey 89
East Feliciana Parish 89
Yuma Co 89
ACAPULCO 89
NEGROS ID 89
Siskiyou Co 89
Johnson Co 88
Anderson Co 88
Elko 88
Orleans Parish 88
Laysan Island 88
MAPIMI 87
Mindanao Island 87
DE BACA CO 87
Josephine Co. 87
Meade Co 86
Tillamook Co. 86
Clatsop 86
Columbia Co. 86
Schoolcraft County 86
NEEDS EDITING 86
Sweetwater Co 86
Santa Cruz Co 85
Custer Co. 85
Laramie Co 85
Alameda Co 85
HOCKLEY CO 85
Latah Co. 85
Middlesex Co. 85
Rich 85
SAGUACHE 84
Monroe Co. 83
Monroe Co 83
DICKINSON 83
DADE 83
Dickinson County 82
Keweenaw 82
Washington Parish 82
Fresno 82
Menominee 81
Marion Co 81
Klickitat 81
Wayne Co. 81
TRANS-NZOIA 80
Ada 80
Caddo Parish 80
Harney Co. 79
Houghton 79
Clackamas 79
Cameron Co. 79
Lincoln County 79
Mesa Co 78
Livingston Parish 78
Coos Co. 78
Cass Co 77
Jeff Davis 77
MAHASKA CO 77
Benton County 77
Eureka Co. 77
HARDING CO 76
Tompkins Co. 75
Marion Co. 75
Tillamook County 75
Catron Co 75
Dona Ana Co. 75
Socorro Co 74
Clark Co 74
RANDALL CO 74
CALCASIEU PARISH 74
Clinton County 74
Fremont 74
ANDREWS CO 74
La Paz 73
LYNN CO 73
King Co. 73
Molokai 73
Wasatch 72
Pend Oreille 72
Franklin Co. 72
Lassen 72
Clackamas Co. 72
Lane County 72
Kerr Co. 72
Tippecanoe 72
Crook Co. 72
Adams Co. 72
Franklin County 71
NATCHITOCHES PARISH 71
Delta 71
Hamilton Co 71
Clallam Co. 70
OUTAOUAIS 70
Kerr Co 70
Palawan Prov 70
Negros Oriental Prov 69
Cherokee Co 69
Multnomah Co. 69
Victoria 69
Cassia Co. 69
Essex 69
NACOGDOCHES CO 69
KENT 69
HASTINGS 69
Mackinac 68
Marshall Co 68
Montrose Co 68
Delta County 68
GREATER VANCOUVER 68
Curry 68
Montgomery Co. 68
Delta Co 68
BRISCOE CO 68
Humboldt 67
Taos Co 67
Navajo 67
Yavapai 67
Greenlee Co. 66
Val Verde Co 66
Garfield Co 66
Morton Co 65
EL PASO 65
Modoc Co 65
Bonner Co. 65
Graham 64
Campbell Co 64
Adams 64
Grayson Co. 64
Nye 64
MOHAVE CO 64
Barrow Co 64
TERRY CO 63
SUCHIL 63
Ascension Parish 63
MACHAKOS 63
Natrona Co 62
Maricopa 62
Bexar Co. 62
Hidalgo Co 62
Mendocino Co 62
Cook Co. 62
Deschutes 62
WELLINGTON 62
Mason Co 62
Ferry 62
Cowlitz 61
Teton Co. 61
SCOTTS BLUFF 61
Washtenaw Co 61
Wake Co. 60
Mineral Co 60
Tulare Co 60
UINTA CO 60
SCHOOLCRAFT 60
Cadiz 60
Du Page Co 60
Gunnison Co. 59
Chippewa County 59
Pennington Co 59
CHAVES 59
MURRAY 59
Charlevoix County 59
Sonoma Co 59
Torit Dist 58
Wasco 58
Cameron Co 58
ARCHULETA 58
Tangipahoa Parish 58
Walla Walla Co. 58
Sublette Co 58
Santa Fe Co. 58
Union Co 57
Roseau Co. 57
Skamania Co. 57
Marquette County 57
ELGIN 57
Washtenaw Co. 57
Pinal 57
Essex Co. 57
Yuba Co. 57
Salt Lake Co. 57
ELLIS CO 57
Gogebic County 57
Terrebonne Parish 56
CHARLEVOIX 56
Maricopa Co 56
Jefferson Davis Parish 56
HALIBURTON 56
Baraga County 56
MACKENZIE 56
King Co 56
Garfield Co. 55
Coos Co 55
Boone Co. 55
Antelope 55
BIG HORN CO 55
Union Co. 55
Alger County 55
HAMILTON-WENTWORTH; WENTWORTH 55
CHAMPOTON 54
FULTON 54
North Slope Borough 54
PAWNEE 54
Lafourche Parish 54
Polk Co. 54
Polk Co 54
Pecos Co 53
KINGS 53
Alachua 53
Plaquemines Parish 53
Thomas Co 53
Minidoka Co. 53
SUTTON CO 53
ATLANGATEPEC 53
CHAVES CO 53
Jasper Co. 53
Strathclyde Region 52
Nakuru Dist 52
CUYAHOGA 52
WEST DEMERARA 52
ECTOR CO 52
Okanogan Co. 52
Cherry Co 52
Charleston Co. 52
Bernalillo Co. 52
Tift Co. 52
Ravalli Co 52
Honolulu Co. 52
Lewis Co. 52
Midway Atoll 52
Douglas County 52
Powder River Co. 52
Sheridan Co 52
Collier Co 52
Palenque 51
Osage Co 51
HANCOCK 51
Linn Co 51
Brazos Co. 51
Brevard Co 51
GARLAND 50
Davao del Sur Prov 50
LEA CO 50
Sabine Parish 50
DESCHUTES CO 50
Luna 50
Montmorency 50
Talbot Co. 50
Kimberley Dist 50
Wayne Co 50
Ontonagon County 49
Osorno 49
Asotin 49
DICKENS CO 49
Multnomah 49
Wallowa Co. 49
SAN BERNADINO 49
Mazandaran 49
BARINGO 49
Sandoval Co. 49
Bukidnon Prov 48
Hillsborough Co 48
Knox Co 48
Lancaster Co 48
Montgomery Co 48
Pierce Co 48
Churchill 48
BANNOCK CO 48
Comanche Co 48
Roscommon 48
Houghton County 47
Clatsop Co. 47
Roosevelt Co 47
TEAPA 47
LEWIS CO 47
ARCHER CO 47
CHILPANCINGO 47
DAWSON CO 47
Imperial 47
Missoula Co. 47
Delaware Co 47
Municipio de Río Grande 47
Allen Parish 47
CASTRO CO 46
La Paz Co. 46
Fremont Co. 46
Lyon Co 46
Washington Par 46
Lawrence Co 46
Marin 46
Mohave 46
HALDIMAND-NORFOLK; NORFOLK 46
Comal Co. 46
Mendocino 45
Bexar Co 45
FLOYD CO 45
Clay 45
White Pine 45
Alachua Co. 45
Kings Co. 45
Santa Cruz 45
Ward Co 45
Fresno Co 44
BLAINE CO 44
Clallam Co 44
HARMON CO 44
Lowndes Co 44
Dade Co. 44
MIACATLAN 44
Pacific Co. 44
Ingham Co 44
BEAVERHEAD CO 44
CHEYENNE CO 44
Bastrop Co. 43
Mason Co. 43
Alachua Co 43
CROCKETT CO 43
Cowley Co 43
SANTA FE CO 43
Stutsman Co. 43
Carter 43
CIMARRON CO 42
SAGUACHE CO 42
Cleveland Co 42
Val Verde Co. 42
Logan Co 42
Adams Co 42
NIAGARA 42
CROOK CO 42
MOFFAT 42
Bonner 42
PETERBOROUGH 42
Umatilla Co. 42
SHAWNEE CO 42
Grey 42
BERNALILLO CO 42
MONONGALIA CO 41
Oscoda 41
Converse Co 41
Orange 41
Crawford Co 41
Wasco Co. 41
Charleston Co 40
Sweetwater Co. 40
Utah Co. 40
Randolph Co. 40
Gorgan 40
Hood River 40
Blaine Co. 40
Butler Co 40
Champaign Co 40
LEELANAU 40
Bossier Parish 40
King County 39
Kootenai Co. 39
Marin Co 39
Larimer 39
Lawrence 39
Armstrong Co 39
CENTRAL JAVA 39
Millard Co. 39
Contra Costa Co 39
Nassau Co. 39
SHERMAN CO 39
SAN FRANCISCO HUEHUETLAN 39
Eddy Co. 39
HEMPHILL CO 38
CARIBOO 38
ABITIBI-OUEST 38
Hampden 38
GARDEN CO 38
Berrien 38
Charlotte 38
Beauregard Parish 38
Hamilton 38
Trinidad 38
Sandia 38
Hillsborough Co. 38
MORA 37
LUZON ID 37
Summit Co. 37
Crawford Co. 37
Josephine Co 37
Uinta 37
San Mateo Co 37
St. Helena Parish 37
GOSHEN 37
Malheur Co. 37
Game Management Unit 20 37
EMMET 36
PALAWAN ID 36
Sublette 36
Kigezi Dist 36
Roscommon County 36
District of Franklin 36
Nueces Co 36
WORCESTER CO 36
Catron Co. 36
Alpena 36
Santa Barbara 36
KENT CO 36
Butte 36
Wahkiakum 36
Concordia Parish 36
Roberts Co 36
MANITOULIN 36
FORD CO 36
Giles 36
Tillamook Co 36
HUGHES CO 36
LAMBTON 36
Lawrence Co. 36
Kwale District 36
Nevada Co 35
Brevard Co. 35
PEMBINA 35
Harris Co 35
THOMPSON-NICOLA 35
STORY CO 35
HARVEY CO 35
ANGEL ALBINO CORZO 35
Barnstable Co. 35
SAN MARTIN TEXMELUCAN 35
LUCE 35
St Louis Co 35
ATCHISON CO 35
Saline Co 35
Contra Costa 35
HUEYTAMALCO 35
DE BACA 34
Island 34
Mamore 34
Mackinac County 34
Brunswick Co. 34
Morrow 34
MOTLEY CO 34
KWALE 34
Collier 34
Prince George's Co. 34
MIDLAND CO 34
Kane Co 34
NORTHUMBERLAND 34
Fall River Co 34
Ocampo 34
Morehouse Parish 34
Aisen 34
DUKES 34
Boulder Co. 34
Reeves Co 34
DES MOINES 34
St. Charles Parish 34
Lee Co 34
Yavapai Co 34
Manu 34
Anoka Co 33
POTTER CO 33
Cameron 33
Yamhill Co. 33
Eaton County 33
Alamosa Co. 33
Lee 33
Butte Co 33
White Pine Co 33
Hale Co 33
Grant County 33
Chaffee Co 33
Muheza District 33
Dumfries & Galloway Region 32
ST LOUIS 32
TOMPKINS 32
HUTCHINSON CO 32
Machakos Dist 32
Valdez-Cordova (CA) 32
ROCKINGHAM CO 32
Brazos Co 32
Howard Co 32
Carroll 32
Marion 32
Walla Walla Co 32
Camden Co. 32
Lisianski Island 32
Lijiang Pref 32
Hood River Co. 32
Menominee County 32
Power Co. 32
Kalamazoo 32
Rutland Co. 32
Box Elder Co. 31
ASHTABULA CO 31
TERRELL CO 31
SHIAWASSEE 31
Uvalde Co. 31
HUITZILAC 31
Klickitat Co. 31
Palawan Island 31
Iron Co 31
Watauga Co. 31
Owyhee 31
Weld 31
Kirin Province 31
GAINES CO 31
MONTAGUE CO 31
Latah 31
Cowlitz Co. 31
Lanai 31
Payne 31
Livingston Co 31
SAN PATRICIO CO 31
Glacier 31
TAITA RIVER; TEITA 31
Missoula 31
Bee Co. 31
Whatcom Co. 31
Mitchell 30
MARTIN CO 30
Meade 30
Taylor Co 30
Gray Co 30
Wheeler Co. 30
Iron Co. 30
Grant Parish 30
Shiawassee County 30
Presque Isle 30
BROME-MISSISQUOI 30
Blaine 30
West Nile 30
Colorado County 30
Beaverhead Co. 30
Sevier Co. 30
NANTUCKET 30
Hancock Co. 30
Alpena County 30
BORDEN CO 30
COCHRAN CO 30
Harris Co. 30
Charlotte Co. 30
PAGE 30
YOAKUM CO 30
Williams Co 30
Grand Co. 30
EL TUITO 30
Madison Parish 30
Highland Region 30
HANSFORD CO 30
JUCHITAN 30
San Diego County 29
SQUAMISH-LILLOOET 29
Montgomery 29
Spokane 29
Bandera Co. 29
Grays Harbor Co. 29
Beaver Co 29
Sublette Co. 29
Champaign 29
Baker 29
Bennett Co 29
HARDING 29
RAMSEY 29
Middlesex Co 29
PEACE RIVER DIST 29
RANDOLPH 29
HALL CO 29
Esmeralda Co 29
MADERA CO 29
Assumption Parish 29
Dukes Co. 29
Twin Falls Co. 29
Uintah Co. 29
Jeff Davis Co. 29
DUFFERIN 29
Yamhill County 28
ALAMOSA CO 28
GILES CO 28
Santiago Comaltepec 28
Chaffee 28
Curry Co 28
Montmorency County 28
Urrao 28
Tulare 28
Macon Co 28
Llano Co 28
COTTLE CO 28
DONIPHAN CO 28
Charleston 28
San Agustin 28
Accomack Co. 28
Gallatin Co 28
Baker Co. 28
QUAY CO 28
MAPASTEPEC 28
GLASSCOCK CO 28
Flathead Co. 28
Hudspeth Co. 28
Kilombero District 28
DEUEL CO 28
Maynas 28
Carroll Co 28
Kane Co. 28
Stanley Co 27
Merrimack Co 27
Lincoln Parish 27
MCLENNAN CO 27
Livingston Co. 27
Swain Co. 27
Lake County 27
Albany Co. 27
Quispicanchi 27
Mecosta 27
Ituri 27
VILLA VICTORIA 27
Duval 27
Malleco 27
French Frigate Shoals 27
St. Bernard Parish 27
Quay 27
Baker Co 27
Grundy Co 27
Huanuco 27
Pendleton Co. 27
Oakland County 27
Magallanes 27
SANTA MARIA CHILCHOTLA 26
Finney Co 26
Tensas Parish 26
SAN BENITO CO 26
LAWRENCE, KANSAS 26
Laguna Prov 26
Moffat Co 26
MONTCALM 26
OTTAWA-CARLETON 26
Routt 26
Elmore Co. 26
Oakland Co. 26
CARMEN TEQUESQUITLA 26
Teller Co 26
Morris Co 26
Wilkinson Co. 26
Clare County 26
Gila Co 26
Leyte Island 26
OXFORD 26
Ventura 26
PERTH 26
Napa 26
ARECIBO MUN 25
Kent County 25
San Miguel Co 25
Brazoria Co 25
Woods Co 25
Kittitas County 25
Thurston Co. 25
Madera 25
Alcona 25
Woods 25
Kilifi Dist 25
CRANE CO 25
Fairfield Co. 25
Kittitas Co. 25
Allegan 25
Luce County 25
UPTON CO 25
Madison Co. 25
Berks Co 25
Will Co 25
La Plata 25
PRINCE EDWARD 25
Montezuma Co. 25
St. John the Baptist Parish 25
GUADALUPE CO 25
Plymouth Co. 25
Hays Co. 25
Huerfano Co 25
Sonson 25
Carter Co. 25
Claiborne Parish 25
Klamath Co 25
Atascosa Co. 25
Ottawa 25
Scott Co 25
Sioux Co 25
Cleveland 25
WAKE 25
Menard Co 25
Weld Co 25
Cass County 24
Churchill County 24
Modoc 24
Elk County 24
Tulsa Co. 24
Clinton Co 24
Johnson Co. 24
Carson City 24
Calhoun Co 24
Ogemaw 24
OCHILTREE CO 24
Plumas Co 24
Nueces Co. 24
PRESIDIO 24
Kootenai 24
Tom Green Co. 24
Summit Co 24
Maui Co. 24
Porter Co 24
Jackson County 24
Drew Co 24
Toro Dist 24
Larimer Co. 24
Bonner Co 24
Barber 24
Galveston Co 24
Highlands Co. 24
FERGUS CO 24
CORTAZAR 24
Bonneville Co. 24
Northampton Co. 24
HUAUTLA DE JIMENEZ 24
DIMMITT CO 24
Norfolk Co. 24
Rio Grande 24
Brazos 24
BENZIE 24
MACON 24
VAUDREUIL-SOULANGES 24
Bukinanyana Commune 24
CASS 24
Cherry Co. 24
Bear Lake Co 24
KIOWA CO 23
PAHANG 23
Worcester Co. 23
Kleberg Co 23
ISLA DE OMETEPE 23
CLERMONT CO 23
Arequipa 23
POTTAWATOMIE CO 23
Lyon 23
LA HUERTA 23
ESSEQUIBO IS 23
Haywood Co. 23
CUYAHOGA CO 23
Hartford Co. 23
Haskell Co 23
Bogota 23
Del Norte Co 23
Apache Co 23
La Plata Co 23
Camden Co 23
RICHLAND 23
Trinity Co 23
LENNOX AND ADDINGTON 23
Phillips Co 23
Medina Co. 23
MARSHALL 23
San Patricio Co. 23
OAKLAND 23
Yamhill 23
Kiambu Dist 23
Davao City Prov 23
Berrien County 23
Valparaiso 23
McKean County 23
Boulder 23
Nyabudida 23
BEE CO 23
San Mateo 23
SEMINOLE CO 23
COLFAX CO 23
Talbot Co 23
Shoshone Co. 22
PUERTO PEÑASCO 22
Rio Blanco Co. 22
Collier Co. 22
Grand Co 22
ENSENADA 22
Morrison 22
Miami Co 22
Kent Co. 22
Cherry 22
Beaufort Co. 22
Grafton 22
Santa Clara Co 22
Trans Nzoia Dist 22
Camarines Sur Prov 22
Lee Co. 22
Delaware 22
COENTRAL COAST ? 22
Chelan Co. 22
Calhoun Co. 22
Greenwood Co. 22
UTUADO MUN 22
REAGAN CO 22
LEA 22
McKinley Co. 22
Crook 22
WILBARGER CO 22
Dewey Co 22
Devon 22
PAWNEE CO 22
Kenai-Cook Inlet Co 22
Brevard 22
JAYUYA MUN 22
Kendall Co. 22
Hillsborough 22
Masindi Dist 22
Ocean Co. 22
Kalkaska 21
Transylvania Co. 21
Newton Co 21
Culberson Co. 21
Zamboanga del Norte Prov 21
Samburu Dist 21
Quay Co. 21
Valley Co. 21
Meade Co. 21
Rosebud Co. 21
Morris Co. 21
Barcelona 21
Mariposa Co 21
Trego Co 21
Whitman 21
Illinois 21
CHASE CO 21
NOLAN CO 21
La Salle Co 21
Chaves Co. 21
Nacogdoches 21
Greenwood 21
Skamania Co 21
Fairfax Co. 21
Siskiyou County 21
Wheeler 21
Rabun Co. 21
BACA CO 21
Warren Co. 21
MINNEHAHA CO 21
Davidson Co. 21
Hampshire 21
Nairobi Dist 21
Kittitas Co 21
OKMULGEE CO 21
SANDOVAL CO 21
Scotland Co. 21
MITCHELL CO 21
RAWLINS CO 21
NAROK 21
EDWARDS CO 21
Edmonson Co 21
GRENVILLE 21
Hardin Co 20
Grand Forks 20
Misamis Oriental Prov 20
McLean 20
COSTILLA 20
STUTSMAN 20
Kigezi 20
HARTLEY CO 20
TEPIC 20
Carbon Co. 20
BRISCOE 20
New Haven Co. 20
Ouachita Parish 20
Adair Co 20
Bottineau Co. 20
Spokane Co. 20
SIOUX 20
MORTON 20
Chanchamayo 20
Washoe 20
Pierce County 20
Dona Ana County 20
Alcona County 20
Pennington Co. 20
Bukeye Commune 20
Starr Co. 20
Bienville Parish 20
Washtenaw County 20
Chiloe 20
TONALA 20
Dorchester Co. 20
Missaukee County 20
Tooele Co 20
Carroll Co. 20
Greene Co. 20
Martin 20
Gallatin 20
CONEJOS CO 20
Pulaski 20
SCURRY CO 20
Beaver Co. 20
VILLA DE ALVAREZ 20
Marshall Co. 20
York Co. 20
Shoshone 20
Clermont 19
HOLPECHEN 19
Victoria Co. 19
Umatilla Co 19
Lima 19
SAN MARCOS 19
Lancashire 19
LANDER CO 19
SKEENA-QUEEN CHARLOTTE 19
Berks Co. 19
Anchorage 19
BASTROP CO 19
Clear Creek Co 19
SOLANO CO 19
COOK 19
SHELBY CO 19
Shelby 19
North Slope 19
NIAGARA; WELLAND 19
Snohomish Co. 19
Travis Co 19
WILLACY CO 19
Gladwin 19
COLLINGSWORTH CO 19
Bolivar Co. 19
OXKUTZCAB 19
Kodiak Island 19
Williamson Co 19
Terrell Co. 19
HARPER CO 19
GUANACEVI 19
MCINTOSH CO 19
Dawes Co 19
CADEREYTA 19
Greene Co 19
Aransas Co. 19
Iosco 19
COYOACAN 19
Wise Co. 19
Mesa Co. 19
Cherokee Co. 19
Sutton Co. 19
RENO CO 19
Suffolk Co 19
HARPER 19
Brown 19
MOODY CO 19
Ingham 19
Windsor Co. 19
Otsego County 19
Moffat Co. 18
Gladwin County 18
RIO GRANDE CO 18
Santa Clara 18
Albany 18
Sheridan 18
Pike Co. 18
LA HAUTE-COTE-NORD 18
Idaho 18
Palo Pinto 18
STANTON CO 18
Decatur Co 18
Pulaski Co. 18
Whitman Co. 18
Palm Beach Co. 18
Graham Co 18
Calhoun 18
Yancey Co. 18
Irwin Co. 18
Tlahuitoltepec 18
UVALDE CO 18
Refugio Co. 18
Perry 18
Berkshire Co. 18
TOM GREEN CO 18
DUNDY CO 18
Buncombe Co. 18
WEBB CO 18
Philadelphia Co. 18
Storey Co. 18
Crow Wing Co 18
Kalamazoo County 18
Skagway/Hoonah/Angoon 18
Greene 18
Mitchell Co. 18
Boundary Co. 18
La Plata Co. 18
Negros Island 18
Williamson Co. 18
Emanuel Co. 18
Uintah Co 18
Uinta Co. 18
Roseau Co 18
SANTIAGO DOMINGUILLO 18
South Cotabato Prov 18
Sevier Co 18
Ellis Co. 18
Antrim County 18
ATZITZINTLA 18
Seward Co 18
PRATT CO 18
Sedgwick Co 18
Meagher Co. 18
Beaverhead 18
NORTH WEST 18
Webster Parish 18
KEARNY CO 18
Colorado Co 18
Delaware Co. 18
Santa Rosa Co 18
Clay Co. 18
Dallas Co. 18
SELANGOR 18
Wichita 18
KILIFI 18
NEVADA 18
WHEELER CO 17
MAJOR CO 17
TELOLOAPAN 17
Ocean Co 17
Kalkaska County 17
SCOTTS BLUFF CO 17
Dodge Co 17
MARIPIPI ID 17
Real Co. 17
Clackamas Co 17
ZIHUATANEJO 17
Shasta Co 17
DEAF SMITH CO 17
Putnam Co. 17
Mclean Co. 17
Ili Kazak Pref 17
Costilla Co. 17
Iosco County 17
MARICAO MUN 17
Leon Co. 17
De Soto Parish 17
Cheboygan County 17
Fayette Co. 17
BRADLEY CO 17
Jasper Co 17
Howard Co. 17
Butler Co. 17
Hennepin Co 17
Catahoula Parish 17
CHETUMAL 17
St. Mary's Co. 17
Kitsap Co. 17
Boone Co 17
Hemphill Co. 17
Stevens Co. 17
Missaukee 17
CAYEY MUN 17
Cayuga Co. 17
ISABELA MUN 17
Barry 17
Pend Oreille Co. 17
Esmeralda 17
SALINA CRUZ 17
Antrim 17
JOJUTLA 17
Clearwater Co. 17
Oneida Co 17
SAN BLAS 17
Cleveland Co. 17
El Dorado Co 16
Benewah Co. 16
McCurtain Co. 16
PLYMOUTH 16
Eagle Co 16
Suffolk 16
Plumas 16
Rubanda 16
SAN ANDRES TUXTLA 16
St. James Parish 16
Essex Co 16
Elqui 16
Harrison Co 16
Carbon County 16
Barry County 16
SARGENT 16
Erie Co. 16
ROLETTE 16
McHenry Co 16
Le Flore Co. 16
ORAN 16
ALLAMAKEE 16
SAN BARTOLOME AYAUTLA 16
Glynn Co. 16
PISCATAQUIS 16
TEHUACAN 16
BARTON CO 16
WASHAKIE CO 16
Acevedo 16
Stone Co. 16
Cowley Co. 16
Glacier Co. 16
Sanders Co. 16
COMAL CO 16
KEOKUK CO 16
GEAUGA 16
Tooele Co. 16
OTHON P. BLANCO 16
Siskiyou 16
St Johns Co 16
TLALCHICHUCA 16
Millard Co 16
BEXAR 16
YANCEY 16
Municipio de San Juan 16
Mariscal Ramon Castilla 16
Mariscal Nieto 16
Ogemaw County 16
Hubbard 16
Blount Co. 16
Texas Co 16
Davao del Norte Prov 16
Bering Sea 16
KITALE 16
Shelby Co. 16
Tororo District 16
OSBORNE CO 16
Caldwell Co. 15
Pottawatomie 15
Glenn 15
WESTCHESTER 15
Brown County 15
Oscoda County 15
Bingham Co. 15
ZAPOTITLAN SALINAS 15
HIROSHIMA-KEN 15
Kankakee Co 15
Boundary 15
Putnam Co 15
Kirinyaga Dist 15
HERMOSILLO 15
Lamar Co 15
RAMOS 15
Labrador 15
Woodward 15
York Co 15
DUNN CO 15
Walworth Co 15
Ward Co. 15
Payne Co 15
Bunyoro Dist 15
Ada Co. 15
GOVE CO 15
Providence Co. 15
Piute 15
HALIFAX 15
Flathead County 15
Johnson 15
GUANICA MUN 15
Cape May Co. 15
WINNESHIEK 15
LABETTE CO 15
Yolo Co 15
Guam 15
COMONDU 15
Cumberland Co. 15
CADDO CO 15
Hamilton Co. 15
Columbia Co 15
Rockingham Co. 15
Somerset Co. 15
Missoula Co 15
CHILDRESS CO 15
TORRANCE CO 15
Cercado 15
Luna Co. 15
LOVING CO 15
MOORE CO 15
Morrill Co 15
Stone Co 15
Mountain Prov 15
Game Management Unit 15 15
Litchfield Co. 15
UPALA 15
CATEMACO 15
SMYTH 15
Lincang Pref 15
MATIAS ROMERO 15
CASSIAR DIST 15
LEYTE ID 15
Jawa Island 15
LOGAN 15
Manizales 15
TLALTIZAPAN 15
CHALCHICOMULA 15
Alpine 15
Lemhi 15
COSTILLA CO 15
TLACOTEPEC 15
Neshoba Co. 15
Snohomish County 14
SAN ISIDRO 14
ALAMOSA 14
Ramsey Co 14
TECPAN 14
San Benito 14
WASHBURN CO 14
West Pokot Dist 14
Pinellas Co. 14
Bulloch Co 14
Pinellas Co 14
TUXTLA GUTIERREZ 14
Osceola County 14
FISHER CO 14
Genesee Co. 14
TELLER 14
BERKS 14
Flathead 14
Wallowa Co 14
Clare 14
JEWELL CO 14
OKANOGAN CO 14
JILOTEPEC 14
Yaan Pref 14
Sussex Co. 14
NAGANO-KEN 14
JIM WELLS CO 14
SAN LUIS RIO COLORADO 14
Game Management Unit 26 14
Penobscot Co 14
Huerfano Co. 14
Randall Co. 14
Mercer Co 14
Salali 14
Aiken County 14
Coronel Portillo 14
CHICAGO, ILLINOIS 14
Pike 14
ITAGUAI 14
Winn Parish 14
Harrison Co. 14
TOLLAND CO 14
HUITZUCO 14
Maguindanao Prov 14
RIO BLANCO CO 14
Duval Co. 14
Fergus 14
Fuling Pref 14
Duval Co 14
RICHARDSON CO 14
GREENLEE 14
Wallace Co 14
Tompkins Co 14
Chatham Co. 14
Clearwater 14
Champaign Co. 14
SABANA GRANDE MUN 14
Forsyth Co. 14
HUERFANO 14
Oxfordshire 14
BARNES 14
PROWERS CO 14
BALDWIN 14
Game Management Unit 9 14
Clinton 14
Rota Island 14
WYANDOTTE CO 14
Scott Co. 14
Korogwe District 14
Tuscola County 14
North Island 14
Newton 14
POCAHONTAS 14
PONTIAC 14
Natrona Co. 14
Kauai Co. 14
Navajo Co 14
Leon Co 14
Wahkiakum Co. 14
NEMAHA CO 14
MCCULLOCH CO 14
San Bernadino Co 13
Calhoun County 13
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA 13
Saginaw County 13
MUNICIPIO ZARAGOZA 13
Polk 13
Placer Co 13
Rensselaer Co. 13
ROUYN-NORANDA 13
Chapare 13
Saguache Co. 13
Ramsey Co. 13
AVERY CO 13
TLAXIACO 13
CHITWAN DISTRICT 13
PENOBSCOT 13
BOHEMIA 13
DARE 13
BROWARD CO 13
Miami Co. 13
Montrose Co. 13
JONES CO 13
Fulton Co 13
Vilas Co 13
Oneida Co. 13
SAN DIMAS 13
ST JOHNS 13
CIALES MUN 13
Henderson 13
Matagorda Co 13
FREESTONE CO 13
Levy Co. 13
Denali 13
GARZA 13
COMITAN 13
OLDHAM CO 13
Grady Co 13
NORFOLK 13
Fulton Co. 13
Swat Dist 13
Pueblo Co. 13
KINGS CO 13
MCKINLEY CO 13
LA COTE-DE-GASPE 13
RUSSELL 13
GRAFTON CO 13
ASHTABULA 13
CANOVANAS MUN 13
Cheboygan Co. 13
Wayne County 13
Pope Co 13
BOYD CO 13
Liberty Co 13
Gillespie Co 13
General Carrera 13
Iringa District 13
DALLAS CO 13
Cass Co. 13
Shetland Islands Island Area 13
Whitman Co 13
NEW CASTLE CO 13
PAPALOAPAN 13
ANOKA 13
Palena 13
Sanpete Co. 13
TIERRA BLANCA 13
BOWIE CO 13
Bear Lake Co. 13
POANAS 13
Greenbrier Co. 13
Stark Co 13
TLAHUALILO 13
WILSON CO 13
ALLEN CO 13
Rujumbura Co 13
Pecos Co. 13
El Dorado 13
Presque Isle County 13
LAS ANIMAS CO 13
Warren Co 13
Orkney Islands Island Area 13
VALENCIA CO 13
Latah Co 13
SANTA MARIA TEOPOXCO 13
CAYO 13
Emery Co. 13
Grand Traverse County 13
Juab Co. 13
ROOKS CO 13
Lubbock 13
Caylloma 13
MONTEZUMA 13
Larimer County 13
Manatee Co. 13
Chachapoyas 13
St. Louis Co. 13
Hereford & Worcester 13
Payne Co. 12
Levy Co 12
LAZARO CARDENAS 12
Grand Traverse 12
Game Management Unit 24 12
Worcester 12
Pinellas 12
Leshan Pref 12
Cherokee 12
LA LIBERTAD 12
REPUBLIC CO 12
Clear Creek 12
THURSTON CO 12
Carleton 12
Oxapampa 12
Kinkizi 12
Qazvin 12
Romblon Prov 12
Rolette Co. 12
Queens Co. 12
Kabale District 12
Hinds Co. 12
FOARD CO 12
Queens 12
Kisarawe District 12
Centre Co. 12
Harmon 12
Aransas Co 12
Daggett Co 12
Cache Co. 12
Rio Blanco 12
Russell Co 12
BARNSTABLE 12
Kwale Dist 12
Gratiot County 12
Loreto 12
Shannon Co 12
Walker Co. 12
Yukon-Koyukuk 12
RILEY CO 12
Guadalupe 12
Blanco Co. 12
OTTERTAIL 12
STONEWALL CO 12
BRANT 12
Nome (CA) 12
Rugazi Commune 12
MCCLAIN 12
Kasese Dist 12
Giles Co. 12
SWEET GRASS 12
Isabela Prov 12
Urubamba 12
KEEWEENAW 12
Smith Co 12
New London Co. 12
SULLIVAN 12
CHAMULA 12
HALDIMAND-NORFOLK; HALDIMAND 12
DALLAM CO 12
SAN FRANCISCO IXHUATAN 12
CHAUTAUQUA CO 12
Olmsted Co 12
Union Parish 12
Major 12
MCLEAN CO 12
Dickinson Co 12
NAGUABO 12
CINTALAPA 12
BERKSHIRE 12
GLADES CO 12
Aleutians West (CA) 12
BERKSHIRE CO 12
TEKAX 12
BELL CO 12
Cimarron Co. 12
Brewster County 12
LANARK 12
Warren 12
Tishomingo Co. 12
FAYETTE CO 12
GOSHEN CO 12
Houston Co 12
Liberty Co. 12
PECOS 12
Livingston County 12
Llano Co. 12
Sorsogon Prov 12
Lemhi Co. 12
BILIRAN ID 12
DE WITT CO 12
Garden Co. 12
GENESEE 11
Valencia Co. 11
CAMPBELL 11
Ravalli 11
Niobrara Co. 11
Kashi Pref 11
Kakamega Dist 11
Bailey 11
Lancaster Co. 11
SAN PATRICIO 11
COTTON CO 11
St. Joseph County 11
CIUDAD DEL CARMEN 11
Mariposa 11
McHenry Co. 11
San Miguel Co. 11
Forrest Co. 11
Nacogdoches County 11
THOMAS 11
CENTRAL PROVINCE 11
Putnam 11
Clinton Co. 11
HOT SPRINGS CO 11
LYMAN CO 11
DOLORES CO 11
BANNOCK 11
MCCLAIN CO 11
SANTA CATARINA 11
Sanpete Co 11
TOULUMNE 11
Arusha District 11
Sherman 11
QUEBEC 11
STAFFORD CO 11
Hubbard Co. 11
Cochise County 11
Palm Beach Co 11
HALDIMAND NORFOLK 11
Itasca Co 11
VAN BUREN 11
Caroline Co. 11
Napa Co 11
Cheshire 11
Banggi I 11
Montcalm County 11
Itenez 11
SWISHER CO 11
Baylor Co 11
AIKEN CO 11
ESCAMBIA 11
Brown Co. 11
Webb Co. 11
ADAIR 11
SCHLEICHER CO 11
Citrus Co 11
Volusia Co. 11
CHEBOYGAN CO 11
Bergen Co. 11
Granite Co. 11
Fort Bend Co 11
Camargo 11
ELLSWORTH CO 11
Kalimantan Timur 11
Weston Co 11
Payette Co. 11
Johnston Atoll 11
TURKANA 11
Webster Co 11
MEDINA CO 11
PRINCE ALBERT 11
Burlington Co. 11
XILOTEPEC 11
PINAL DE AMOLES 11
Contra Costa County 11
SOLOSUCHIAPA 11
Dare Co. 11
Crawford County 11
LEONCIA PRADO PROV. 11
Wexford County 11
Bladen Co. 11
Gratiot 11
Canyon Co. 11
Routt Co. 11
Highland 11
CONCHO CO 11
CUMBERLAND 11
Routt Co 11
Utah Co 11
Holmes Co. 11
Osceola Co. 11
Decatur 11
Glacier Co 11
SHACKELFORD CO 11
WASHABAUGH 11
Tuolumne Co 11
Muskegon County 11
Worth Co. 11
Gilliam 10
YARMOUTH 10
Woods Co. 10
Quillota 10
Conejos Co. 10
YAMHILL CO 10
Rift Valley Dist 10
Queen Anne's Co. 10
Bahce Dist 10
Baltimore Co. 10
TAFI 10
Buncombe 10
JUQUILA 10
VILLA OCAMPO 10
Mineral 10
WOODSON CO 10
Richland Co. 10
Kahoolawe 10
Rich Co. 10
DURANGO 10
BROOKINGS CO 10
PENDLETON CO 10
RESTIGOUCHE 10
Chaffee Co. 10
BURRUYACU 10
Archer 10
Kinney Co 10
Elmore 10
Racine Co 10
Davis Co. 10
North Yorkshire 10
TARRANT CO 10
Alto Amazonas 10
Vancouver Island 10
Municipio de Guánica 10
Grampian Region 10
GARRETT 10
Weld Co. 10
Kendall Co 10
Tayside Region 10
San Jacinto Co 10
Heilunkiang Province 10
WABAUNSEE CO 10
Dakota Co 10
JARRA 10
Same District 10
Martin Co. 10
CHINA 10
SWAIN 10
Anoka Co. 10
Highlands County 10
Morrow Co. 10
NAYAR 10
Taylor Co. 10
Platte Co 10
NUECES 10
Nassau Co 10
Wakulla Co. 10
PRESCOTT 10
Bristol Co. 10
CAMUY MUN 10
Gooding Co. 10
LANDER 10
Guilford Co. 10
Allegan County 10
Wasatch Co 10
Delta Co. 10
Tehama Co 10
Clarke Co 10
MUSKOKA ? 10
MUSKOGEE 10
Henry Co 10
Skagit Co. 10
SAN JOSE DE GRACIA 10
Pribilof Islands 10
Cibola Co. 10
HENNEPIN 10
Oconto Co 10
Luna Co 10
CORDOBA 10
BARCELONETA MUN 10
Cordova-Mc Carthy Co 10
Tucker Co. 10
Curacao Island Territory 10
TEOTITLAN 10
Ionia County 10
ST. LOUIS CO 10
Barber County 10
Montrose 10
HARRISON 10
St. Joseph Co. 10
AIKEN 10
Knox Co. 10
Bonaire Island Territory 10
Nihoa Island 10
Nihoa 10
Gallatin County 10
Staffordshire 10
Bedford Co. 10
Stanislaus 10
MERCED CO 10
ROGERS 10
Wichita Co. 10
Morgan Co. 10
LEONCIA PRADO 10
Morgan Co 10
Teton County 10
Ichilo 10
Cleburne Co. 10
Taos Co. 10
Charlton Co 10
DORCHESTER CO 10
Oxford Co. 10
Caldwell Co 10
Whatcom Co 10
Tarrant Co. 9
Franklin Parish 9
Medellin 9
Tehran 9
Comanche Co. 9
Presidio Co. 9
MCDONALD CO 9
MEAGHER CO 9
ATLANTIC 9
Taita Dist 9
Babati District 9
MAVERICK CO 9
Aruba Island Territory 9
Dorset 9
PINA 9
Tippecanoe Co 9
Pope Co. 9
Dubuque Co 9
Marquette Co 9
Keweenaw County 9
IGUALA 9
--- 9
Hancock Co 9
Ionia 9
Mercer Co. 9
Gwynedd 9
Du Page Co. 9
Charlotte Co 9
Pike Co 9
Dept. Herault 9
Flathead Co 9
Atascosa Co 9
Grimes Co. 9
OSAGE 9
Huancabamba 9
CALVILLO 9
Cattaraugus Co. 9
De Kalb Co. 9
Ultima Esperanza 9
Multnomah Co 9
WELLS 9
Androscoggin Co. 9
San Benito County 9
Ucayali 9
Llanquihue 9
Haywood 9
Grays Harbor Co 9
Game Management Unit 1 9
Amite Co. 9
Hays Co 9
Morton Co. 9
Granite 9
Logan Co. 9
Clear Creek Co. 9
Jackson Parish 9
Saginaw 9
LA ANGOSTURA 9
Morogoro District 9
Wheatland Co. 9
Ottawa Co 9
Ottawa Co. 9
Rutherford Co. 9
Salisbury Dist 9
SANTA ANA TAVELA 9
Glades Co. 9
Decatur Co. 9
New York Co. 9
HOLT CO 9
SENECA 9
Villavicencio 9
CARSON CO 9
Carabaya 9
Gila 9
LES LAURENTIDES 9
SANTA MARIA ZACATEPEC 9
HIGHLANDS CO 9
Canyon 9
Smith Co. 9
Cassia Co 9
Twin Falls 9
URES 9
Lake of the Woods Co 9
Musselshell Co. 9
EMMONS 9
Van Buren County 9
WARD 9
Las Animas Co. 9
Cassia 9
Emmet County 9
Jianyang Pref 9
Valley Co 9
BEAUFORT 9
CAMDEN 9
Oceana County 9
DOLORES 9
Penobscot Co. 9
Burke Co. 9
SUMNER CO 9
Makran Dist 9
Baoshan Pref 9
Paucartambo 9
MILLS CO 9
Sullivan Co 9
STARK 9
Aiken Co. 9
Boone 9
ARGENTEUIL 9
Wood Co 9
Fairbanks Co 9
CONEJOS 9
Parinacota 9
Stevens Co 9
TOPEKA, KANSAS 9
Cuyahoga Co. 9
ELBERT 9
Burlington Co 9
Hardeman Co. 9
BORSAD-ABOUJ-ZEMPLEN 9
Rukungiri District 9
La Mar 9
XOCHIMILCO 9
Wyoming Co. 9
Game Management Unit 10 9
FRESNILLO 9
Kimble Co. 9
CLOUD CO 9
KOOTENAY DIST 9
Dawson Co. 9
COAST 9
CENTRE CO 9
Hardeman 9
GRAYSON 9
NASSAU 8
KAMOURASKA 8
BURLINGTON 8
Pocahontas Co. 8
JERBA 8
BURLEIGH 8
Natrona 8
Lewis and Clark County 8
NEJAPA DE MADERO 8
Concepcion 8
Handeni District 8
HODGEMAN CO 8
MAZAMITLA 8
HYBRID 8
NEOSHO CO 8
Newton Co. 8
MIGUEL HIDALGO 8
Pohnpei Island 8
Lenawee County 8
NORTON CO 8
Niobrara Co 8
Nipissing Co. 8
Jefferson County 8
Cook County 8
MCINTOSH 8
NAVARRO CO 8
Kajiado Dist 8
KEYA PAHA CO 8
CIUDAD DEL MAIZ 8
Kenosha Co 8
Monongalia Co. 8
Oriental Mindoro Prov 8
Klamath County 8
Hulun Buir Pref 8
LUZON 8
KIDDER 8
Knox County 8
Coloso 8
Covington County 8
MONONGALIA 8
Otero County 8
Haskell Co. 8
Los Angeles County 8
Ottawa County 8
CHATHAM 8
Craig Co 8
Josephine 8
Mecosta County 8
PARMER CO 8
LIBERTY 8
MCDOWELL 8
Campeche 8
Licking Co. 8
CIMARRON 8
LAN SAKA 8
Payette 8
Kenedy Co. 8
Mesa 8
Live Oak Co. 8
Jasper 8
CLATSOP CO 8
MACKENZIE DISTRICT 8
CALLAHAN CO 8
BUENA VISTA CO 8
McLennan Co. 8
LA SALLE 8
PIATT CO 8
MOORE 8
Rock Co 8
Puno 8
Pulaski Co 8
Algoma Co. 8
Santa Rosa Co. 8
GUALEGUAYCHU 8
WALTON 8
Walton Co 8
Wasatch Co. 8
Edwards Co. 8
THATTA 8
GREENVILLE CO 8
Salt Lake Co 8
Dimmit Co 8
Refugio Co 8
BERKELEY CO 8
Sherman Co. 8
Greenlee Co 8
WEXFORD 8
East Sumatra 8
East Carroll Parish 8
SANDERS CO 8
SAN SABA CO 8
Genesee County 8
GALEANA 8
Diego Martin Ward 8
St. Thomas 8
Anne Arundel Co. 8
Saipan Island 8
Arapahoe Co. 8
Ulster Co. 8
Torrance Co. 8
Salamanca 8
SCHUYLKILL CO 8
ANTSIRANANA 8
SCOTT 8
DE BACA-ROOSEVELT CO 8
FALL RIVER 8
Santiago 8
Box Elder Co 8
Sarasota Co 8
Quezon Prov 8
Victoria Co 8
BOXELDER 8
VILLA DE COS 8
QUECHULTENANGO 8
Beltrami Co. 8
TLAYACAPAN 8
EL SALTO 8
Sheridan Co. 8
REAL CO 8
Big Horn Co. 8
POWESHIEK CO 8
Talca 8
Woodward Co 8
XICHU 8
Duplin Co. 8
Richmond Co. 8
YAMAGUCHI 8
Boran 8
Sweet Grass Co. 8
Surrey 8
AVERY 8
GAGE CO 8
Gem 8
Door Co 8
Zapata Co. 8
ZAPOTITLAN 8
Brooks Co 8
Story County 8
Game Management Unit 8 8
STRAFFORD CO 8
Baldwin Co 8
GASPE CO 8
SN LUIS RIO COLORADO 8
BANDERA CO 8
Dane Co. 8
GORNO-ALTAISK AUT OBLAST 8
Sierra Co 8
Del Norte 7
RIO CUARTO DEPT 7
Butler 7
Tarma 7
Greater London 7
Augusta Co. 7
Henderson Co. 7
Fayette 7
Mindoro Oriental Prov 7
ARCHULETA CO 7
TOLAGNARO 7
SUNBURY 7
Houston Co. 7
TECPAN DE GALEANA 7
Charles Co. 7
Arkansas Co. 7
Greenwood County 7
NANSEMOND 7
PEROTE 7
GREEN 7
Oswego Co. 7
HINSDALE 7
Lunenburg Co. 7
OURAY CO 7
CABO ROJO MUN 7
Chippewa Co 7
GLENGARRY 7
EUREKA 7
CURRITUCK 7
HUIXTLA 7
Bonneville 7
Garze Zang Pref 7
Covington Co. 7
Calaveras Co 7
RHEA CO 7
Hocking Co. 7
Stark Co. 7
Hardin 7
PELLEGRINI 7
Muzo 7
Fillmore Co 7
SNOHOMISH CO 7
BONNEVILLE CO 7
Narok Dist 7
Menominee Co. 7
Steuben 7
IRION CO 7
CALEDONIA 7
Pearl and Hermes Atoll 7
Cheland 7
HOOD RIVER CO 7
Dept. Hautes-Pyrenees 7
Teller Co. 7
Robertson Co 7
Richland Co 7
Leoncio Prado 7
Caldwell Parish 7
Masaka 7
MANDERA 7
Cheatham Co. 7
Mcintosh Co. 7
Grayson Co 7
MIAMI 7
MEZQUITAL 7
Crockett 7
PENDER 7
TLAHUALILLO 7
ROGER MILLS CO 7
Tarata 7
BELIZE 7
Gibson 7
Bayfield Co 7
Beltrami Co 7
Tehama 7
Bell Co. 7
Municipio de Humacao 7
TAITA RIVER 7
Gallatin Co. 7
Dayi 7
Jones Co. 7
Dept. Pyrenees-Atlantiques 7
WISE 7
Dyfed 7
Cagayan Prov 7
Judith Basin Co. 7
ST MARY 7
Windward Islands Circonscription 7
Windham Co. 7
HAGUAI 7
KLICKITAT CO 7
KNOX 7
Kinney Co. 7
Krasnovodsk 7
CENTRAL COAST ? 7
Kure Atoll 7
Orangeburg Co. 7
Alachua County 7
PLATTE 7
Nye County 7
Clearwater Co 7
Palawan I 7
Westmoreland Co. 7
Placer 7
Lewis and Clark 7
Westchester Co. 7
Dodge Co. 7
Moshi District 7
Henderson Co 7
KANSAS CITY, MISSOURI 7
Kanton Atoll 7
ZULULAND 7
KARACHI 7
ZOO 7
POSEY 7
Oldham Co. 7
KEEWATIN DISTRICT 7
Kenai Peninsula 7
Yukon-Koyukuk (CA) 7
San Bernardino County 7
Page Co. 7
SANILAC 7
Yibin Pref 7
Grady Co. 7
Colfax Co. 7
Yellowstone Co 7
OKALOOSA CO 7
Game Management Unit 22 7
Dunn Co. 7
SAN JUAN LANA 7
Henry 7
KINGMAN CO 7
Rockingham 7
PAGE CO 7
Urup 7
Westmoreland 7
Volusia Co 7
LE HAUT-ST LAURENT 7
Ellis 7
NONE 7
Leon 7
Alpine Co 7
Emery Co 7
Citrus Co. 7
Harlan Co. 7
St. Peter Parish 7
DIMMIT 7
Valdivia 7
PUTLA DE GUERRERO 7
HINDS 7
Granite Co 7
Erie Co 7
Angelina Co 7
Escambia Co 7
Escambia Co. 7
Chucuito 7
SARPY CO 7
Lorain Co. 7
TUSCALOOSA CO 7
CARDENAS 7
Hillsdale County 7
BUFFALO CO 7
St. Clair County 7
Pitt Co. 7
WELLAND 7
Convencion 7
PRINCE OF WALES ISLAND 7
CUICATLAN 7
Huarochiri 7
LAIKIPIA 7
Laikipia Dist 7
Santa Isabel Island 7
Allegheny Co. 7
WASHABAUGH CO 7
SALINE 7
Comanche 7
CUAUTLA 7
Lassen-Washoe 7
WASHBURN 7
Laramie 7
GOMEZ FARIAS 7
GREENBRIER 7
North Yorkshire Co 7
Galveston Co. 7
MOTLEY 6
Moscow Region 6
MOYAHUA 6
Municipio de Maricao 6
MULEGE 6
Muli 6
Somerset Co 6
Cautin 6
OCEAN 6
BENITO JUAREZ 6
SANTA ROSALIA 6
SANTA MARIA TECOMAVACA 6
SANTA MARIA COLOTEPEC 6
Gonzales Co 6
Gonzales Co. 6
Berkeley Co. 6
Hernando Co. 6
Sangamon Co. 6
NODAWAY CO 6
Obion Co. 6
NIIGATA-KEN 6
Berrien Co 6
Oconee Co. 6
Bertie Co. 6
San Juan County 6
Bibb Co. 6
Grafton Co. 6
San Joaquin Co 6
Okinawa Pref 6
San Francisco Co 6
Obion 6
Gillespie Co. 6
HUAMANTLA 6
Municipio de Utuado 6
Gaspe-Est Co. 6
Murray Co 6
GEARY CO 6
BAY 6
Shortland Islands 6
SHIZUOKA 6
Cascade 6
GOLDEN VALLEY 6
Becker County 6
SN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE 6
SEMIPALATINSK OBLAST 6
HOLT 6
HOKKAIDO-KEN 6
New Georgia Group 6
CARLTON 6
NEWAYGO 6
HOCKING 6
Nez Perce 6
Sauk Co 6
Shannon Co. 6
Lantau 6
TRANS-ALTAI GOBI 6
El Paso County 6
Wadena Co 6
Laurence Co 6
JEROME 6
LENAWEE 6
WALSH 6
Van Buren Co 6
Walsh Co 6
Walton Co. 6
WARE CO 6
ALBERT 6
Clarke Co. 6
WASHITA CO 6
Wake Co 6
Lonoke County 6
Tazewell Co 6
Trego 6
IWOKRAMA RESERVE 6
Lucas Co 6
Coquimbo 6
Leelanau County 6
DICKERSON CO 6
Waukesha Co 6
JALTENANGO 6
CHURCHHILL 6
Erie 6
Anderson Co. 6
CIHUATLAN 6
VALLE DE JUAREZ 6
DICKENSON CO 6
YOUNG CO 6
Woodford 6
XILITLA 6
KIEV OBLAST 6
Keweenaw Co. 6
Yell Co. 6
Clarke County 6
Yolo Co. 6
KIT CARSON CO 6
Abra Prov 6
Kenedy Co 6
Colorado Co. 6
DORCHESTER 6
Colusa Co 6
ZUMPANGO DEL RIO 6
ACATLAN 6
Willacy Co. 6
Archer Co. 6
Contreras 6
La Salle Parish 6
Alameda/Contra Costa Co. 6
CLAYTON 6
WESTMORLAND 6
ADJUNTAS MUN 6
White 6
Junin 6
KOCHI-KEN 6
Kleberg Co. 6
Windham Co 6
Kittson Co. 6
Winneshiek Co 6
Edmonson 6
Whakiakum 6
Sullivan Co. 6
Travis 6
Chambers 6
Chambers Co 6
Mindanao 6
MILPA ALTA 6
Minidoka 6
Sullana 6
STERLING CO 6
Miller Co 6
MILAM CO 6
BACS-KISKAN 6
Azangaro 6
Charlevoix Co. 6
MERCED 6
CHAMPLAIN 6
Barber Co. 6
ST CATHERINE 6
Game Management Unit 25 6
Game Management Unit 13 6
Game Management Unit 12 6
St. Clair Co. 6
GUSTAVO A. MADERO 6
St. Lucie Co. 6
Austin Co 6
Denver Co. 6
Monroe County 6
Starke Co. 6
BANNER CO 6
Humboldt County 6
MOJAVE 6
St. Lawrence Co. 6
Chester Co. 6
ASHKHABADSK OBLAST 6
THUNDER BAY DISTRICT 6
Ferry Co. 6
ARROYO SECO 6
MANUEL DOBLADO 6
TAMAZULA DE GORDIANO 6
CHESTER CO 6
Dept. Tarn-Et-Garonne 6
TOAY DEPT 6
CHICKASAW 6
Tolland County 6
Arenac 6
ISLA COZUMEL 6
Fairbanks North Star 6
IRIAN JAYA 6
TEMAZCALTZINGO 6
Game Management Unit 4 6
Meagher 6
MCPHERSON CO 6
McNairy Co. 6
ATOYAC 6
TECUALA 6
THE PAS DISTRICT 6
MCHENRY 6
FINCA LA PACIFICA 6
TENAMPULCO 6
Atepec 6
Maverick Co. 6
check! 6
Flagler Co 6
TANEY CO 6
Atlantic Co. 6
PALO PINTO CO 6
Orleans Co. 6
Randolph Co 6
PORTER 6
BLACK HAWK CO 6
Busuanga Island 6
Porter Co. 6
Ranau 6
CALAVERAS 6
Bohol Prov 6
Padre Abad 6
ONTARIO 6
Rawlins Co. 6
ROSS 6
PEÑA BLANCA 6
Hampshire County 6
Roosevelt Co. 6
Gregg Co. 6
Rockcastle Co. 6
Greer 6
DAWES 6
Harper Co. 6
Portage Co 6
BILLINGS CO 6
Richland Parish 6
PERRY CO 6
PILCOMAYO 6
Cumbria 6
Province of Oxapampa 6
Riley Co. 6
PARKE 6
RUNNELS CO 6
PICKENS CO 6
Red River Parish 6
Currituck Co. 6
PLYMOUTH CO 6
GREER CO 6
Broward 6
Brooks Co. 6
BONAVENTURE 6
CALDWELL 6
Roanoke Co. 6
Blanco Co 6
Onslow Co. 6
Harlan Co 6
Burnet Co 6
Hai District 6
Pasco 6
Rutland Co 6
LA PORTE 5
MONMOUTH 5
JITOTOL 5
La Salle Co. 5
Humberside 5
PALO ALTO 5
BARAM 5
West Carroll Parish 5
Palm Beach 5
St. Louis 5
Baraga Co 5
RIO HACHA 5
Ware Co. 5
Dept. Ariege 5
EL BOSQUE 5
EFFINGHAM CO 5
Milwaukee Co 5
WASCO CO 5
CLARKE 5
Huron Co. 5
Lamoille 5
Mineral County 5
Rio Grande Co. 5
Buffalo 5
Budama 5
Lamar Co. 5
Weber Co. 5
Stillwater Co. 5
PRINCE WILLIAM 5
Mobile Co. 5
MOCHITLAN 5
CRAIGHEAD CO 5
LAGRANGE 5
District of Mackenzie 5
Chacabuco 5
Lafayette Co 5
HUMBOLT CO 5
STEPHENS CO 5
Pitkin Co 5
Rioja 5
Huntingdon Co. 5
WINDSOR 5
Calca 5
SOCONUSCO 5
Boise Co. 5
BOISE CO 5
EAST BATON ROUGE 5
BOISE 5
Musigati Commune 5
Broadwater Co. 5
HOWARD 5
JUANA DIAZ MUN 5
Kodiak Co 5
presumed Hawaii 5
Pocahontas Co 5
Garrett Co. 5
DAY CO 5
WINNEBAGO 5
Grays Harbor County 5
Nantucket Co. 5
Hopkins Co 5
Harvey Co. 5
Rungwe District 5
Kisoro 5
Wood Co. 5
Otter Tail Co. 5
Shawnee County 5
Kiowa Co. 5
Wilson Co. 5
Rockland Co 5
Westchester Co 5
Denton 5
HUHUETLAN 5
Johnson County 5
Western Isles Island Area 5
St. Charles Co. 5
Harney County 5
Rock Island County 5
EASTLAND CO 5
Parke Co. 5
ST LUCIE CO 5
Wallowa County 5
BROADWATER CO 5
Platte Co. 5
Solano 5
ST ANN 5
Cedar Co 5
Spink Co. 5
Moyo Dist 5
Barton Co. 5
Songhuajiang Pref 5
CREEK CO 5
Wilbarger Co. 5
Somerset 5
Ozark Co. 5
Huaraz 5
St. Joseph 5
BARNWELL CO 5
UTUADO MUN. 5
Thomas Co. 5
Litchfield Co 5
BOWMAN CO 5
Tochigi Pref. 5
Arima Ward 5
LIPSCOMB CO 5
Union County 5
Malaga 5
RED DEER 5
Andahuaylas 5
Arlington Co. 5
Uraba 5
Isanti Co. 5
CYPRESS MD 5
COSAMALOAPAN 5
Zunyi Pref 5
Manistee County 5
Fayette County 5
Burleigh Co 5
MARCOS CASTELLANOS 5
Marcus Island 5
Amador 5
CITRUS 5
Cotton 5
Lewis County 5
EMMET CO 5
Marion County 5
Lapeer County 5
Faulkner Co. 5
Trego Co. 5
IXTLAN DE JUAREZ 5
IXTACOMITAN 5
IXHUATAN 5
CHITINSK OBLAST 5
Bunyoro 5
APPANOOSE CO 5
Pershing 5
Trujillo 5
Choiseul Island 5
TRIPP 5
APPOMATTOX 5
BOURBON CO 5
LIVE OAK 5
Dade County 5
Marsabit Dist 5
Luzon Island 5
Rappahannock Co. 5
TUSCOLA 5
Esmeralda County 5
Eureka Co 5
JALPAN 5
Twin Falls Co 5
Dewey Co. 5
JANTETELCO 5
Madawaska 5
ANNAPOLIS 5
Hampton City 5
LIVE OAK CO 5
Luzerne Co. 5
Dept. Gard 5
Ashland Co 5
Dept. Nord 5
REYNOLDS DISTRICT 5
PUERTO VALLARTA 5
Algoma District 5
MEDINA 5
Pinal County 5
WAKULLA 5
CHARLTON 5
WALKER 5
Mercer 5
ALFALFA CO 5
Taylor 5
Mercer County 5
Chattahoochee Co. 5
ST.JOHNS 5
Charlevoix Co 5
SHASTA 5
Converse 5
Lantau Island 5
MEXICALI 5
Lanier Co 5
Riley 5
Dept. Corse-du-Sud 5
Baca Co. 5
Midland County 5
Walworth Co. 5
Mifflin Co. 5
Pasco Co 5
QUEBRADILLAS MUN 5
Sublette County 5
Cooke Co. 5
VEGA BAJA MUN 5
MASKINONGE 5
Racine Co. 5
Mason County 5
Inyo County 5
Matanuska-Susitna 5
LENINGRAD 5
Vernon 5
Matongo Commune 5
TEOTITLAN D´FLORES M 5
Pima County 5
TENANGO DEL VALLE 5
WAPELLO CO 5
Almirante Simpson 5
MAZATLAN DE FLORES MAGON 5
Florencia 5
Elk Co. 5
LE VAL-ST FRANCOIS 5
LE HAUT-ST MAURICE 5
MCCURTAIN CO 5
Dillon Co 5
Bururi Commune 5
Grundy County 5
Branch County 5
Ilocos Norte Prov 5
Forest Co. 5
VEST-AGDER 5
Yates Co. 5
Gogebic Co 5
COFFEY CO 5
Benson Co 5
Bio Bio 5
CUAJIMALPA 5
COLBERT 5
CAPITAL FEDERAL 5
Noble 5
NESS CO 5
CAPITAL 5
NIAGARA; LINCOLN 5
Colchester Co. 5
Coleman Co 5
OSCEOLA 5
COLES CO 5
Yazoo Co. 5
Goliad Co 5
Saline Co. 5
Yolo 5
Kalamazoo Co. 5
NEW WESTMINSTER DIST 5
BELKNAP CO 5
Sebastian Co. 5
Belmont 5
SEARCY CO 5
S Bugisu 5
WRIGHT CO 5
S. LUIS RIO COLORADO 5
Powers Co 5
DUNN 5
Schuyler Co. 5
SAINT JOHN 5
S. MIGUEL DE ALLENDE 5
Dayi County 5
Kilosa District 5
Newport Co. 5
Yakutsk 5
Nez Perce Co. 5
CARIBOO DIST 5
HINSDALE CO 5
HIGHLAND CO 5
OTOE CO 5
OKALOOSA 5
Highlands 5
Culion Island 5
Kananaskis District 5
SAN BERNARDO 5
Bethel (CA) 5
SAN LUIS DE LA PAZ 5
SAN LUIS COLORADO 5
Gove County 5
OCONEE CO 5
Zavala Co 5
Billings 5
HEMPHILL 5
Okaloosa Co. 5
Hennepin Co. 5
San Carlos 5
CUMBERLAND CO 5
HENDRY CO 5
ZIMAPAN 5
Karnes Co. 5
COMACK CO 5
Gran Chaco 5
KAMLOOPS DIST 5
SALINAS MUN 5
Salt Lake County 5
Grand Isle Co. 5
HAYWOOD CO 5
Duchesne Co. 5
PORTAGE 5
ABITIBI 5
Sanilac County 5
Camiguin Prov 5
Nuku Hiva Island 5
SANTA MARIA CHIMALAPA 5
Sandoval County 5
Abancay 5
O'Connor 5
Oakland Co 5
Orange County 5
San Raphael Ward 5
De Soto Co. 5
KEARNEY CO 5
San Antonio 5
DOOR 5
BRUNSWICK 5
Deer Lodge Co. 5
NELSON 5
POINT BARROW CO 5
Cocke Co. 5
BEDFORD CO 5
Sevilla 5
NEGROS 5
Ontonagon Co. 4
TOLIMAN 4
Talara 4
CHURUMUCO 4
TALDY-KURGANSK OBLAST 4
Tamana Ward 4
Mergui Archipelago 4
Baylor 4
Todd Co 4
Brooke Co. 4
Azero 4
Jarvis Island 4
Winnebago Co 4
El Loa 4
ANDREWS 4
SAN JUAN GUICHICOVI 4
Powell Co. 4
Dept. Cote-d'Or 4
BOWMAN 4
Laramie Co. 4
Anderson County 4
RYUKYU ID. 4
CUYAMECALCO 4
Mcpherson Co. 4
Jenkins Co. 4
Lauderdale Co 4
Amur 4
Latah County 4
Gerona 4
Wakayama Pref 4
YUBA CO 4
DANE 4
Beaufort Co 4
Ayabaca 4
PENJAMO 4
Richmond 4
Las Villas 4
Clakamas 4
Las Palmas 4
Charlton Co. 4
Unicoi Co. 4
Wakulla Co 4
DAVIS CO 4
CARTERET CO 4
ORMSBY CO (OLD CO NAME) 4
UNGAVA DISTRICT 4
Tambopata 4
SAN JUAN DEL RIO 4
Guadalupe Co. 4
Custer County 4
Tacarigua Ward 4
Nome Co 4
FAIRFIELD 4
Fremont County 4
Guasca 4
Lancaster 4
Silver Bow Co. 4
SUMTER 4
Aleutian Ids Co 4
Campbell Co. 4
DEARBORN 4
Sussex 4
SALEM CO 4
Wankie Dist 4
Uintah County 4
Rio Blanco County 4
Cabell Co. 4
Jim Wells Co. 4
NAGASAKI-KEN 4
Eagle Co. 4
Clark County 4
LAMOURE 4
RIO CUARTO DEPT. 4
Huron County 4
KINGSBURY CO 4
Dept. Lot 4
RIMOUSKI-NEIGETTE 4
Dane Co 4
Tabuaeran Atoll 4
Lavaca Co. 4
OTTER TAIL CO 4
Kern/Tulare Co. 4
Provincia de Oxapampa 4
North Cotabato Prov 4
Ogle Co 4
YELL CO 4
Gilliam Co 4
Hyde Co. 4
E.BATON ROUGE 4
Pine Co 4
Dallas 4
Jim Hogg Co 4
SWAIN CO 4
Chiclayo 4
DUNDAS 4
Midland 4
Dauphin Co. 4
Coryell Co 4
Grady 4
MIFFLIN CO 4
Madison County 4
SUSSEX CO 4
GOLDEN VALLEY CO 4
KEITH CO 4
Teso 4
GORNO-BADAKHSHAN AUT OBLA 4
OCEANA 4
Chemung Co. 4
Sanders County 4
Amador Co 4
Java 4
Aroostook Co. 4
GEORGETOWN 4
ABBEVILLE 4
Vigo Co 4
Lenoir Co. 4
ZALA 4
Sangamon Co 4
LENINGRAD OBLAST 4
Asuncion Island 4
Inverness 4
NYANDARUA 4
Grand County 4
CIUDAD MANTE 4
Tippecanoe Co. 4
CASCADE CO 4
Grimes Co 4
Amherst Co. 4
Hampden Co 4
REEVES 4
Potter Co. 4
Cooke County 4
THUNDER BAY DIST 4
JAYAYA MUN 4
Piatt 4
BURLESON CO 4
FERRY CO 4
Throckmorton Co 4
ASHLAND 4
Kearny Co. 4
Fergus Co. 4
VARMOUTH 4
CASAS GRANDES 4
Timiskaming Co. 4
Reeves Co. 4
THANA 4
Winston Co. 4
MARI OBLAST 4
EMILIANO ZAPATA 4
TEXCOCO 4
Marquette Co. 4
SAN SEBASTIAN MUN 4
FINCA LA SELVA 4
Vanderburgh 4
VALLE DE BRAVO 4
DES MOINES CO 4
Branch 4
TEJUPILCO 4
TEITA 4
Carteret Co. 4
Pearl River Co. 4
Allen 4
NUCKOLLS 4
HAAKON CO 4
BUSIA 4
Armstrong Co. 4
Enderbury Island 4
Ingham Co. 4
HANTS-KINGS 4
Regional Municipality of Halton 4
Allegany Co. 4
GOODHUE 4
AMECAMECA 4
Dimmit Co. 4
Hamilton County 4
Tazewell Co. 4
Hidalgo County 4
Requena 4
Ketchikan Gateway 4
Bergen Co 4
Woods County 4
ELBERT CO 4
Independence Co. 4
Vigo Co. 4
COOKE CO 4
TENANPULCO 4
Indiana Co. 4
Florence 4
VILLA DE ALLENDE 4
JAUMAVE 4
Bottineau Co 4
Nantucket Co 4
Elko County 4
Hertfordshire 4
NUCKOLLS CO 4
VILLANUEVA 4
SANTA ANA ATZACAN 4
Independence Co 4
Donley Co 4
TEMPOAL DE SANCHEZ 4
Florida Islands 4
Leavenworth 4
AMBANJA 4
TEMISCAMINGUE 4
MANISTEE 4
AMBATONDRAZAKA 4
Imperial County 4
Reserve Naturelle Integrale d'Andohahela 4
PEND OREILLE CO 4
Weston Co. 4
COBB 4
Socorro County 4
SULLY CO 4
Beaver County 4
Craig Co. 4
KING WILLIAM'S TOWN 4
Gilchrist Co 4
Moore Co. 4
Rockbridge Co. 4
MONTEROS 4
Aksu Pref 4
Geauga Co. 4
Xilin Gol Pref 4
MORAMANGA 4
Luya 4
LUCAS 4
Broward Co. 4
Preston Co. 4
Wrangell-Petersburg Co 4
St Joseph Co 4
WHARTON CO 4
GEAUGA CO 4
Williams 4
Cordillera 4
DOMINGUILLO 4
Adair County 4
ROBLES 4
Wilkin Co. 4
Benguet Prov 4
Sawyer Co 4
Hendry 4
St. Johns Co. 4
Westmoreland Co 4
Western District 4
Owen 4
Wilkes Co. 4
ADA CO 4
Lubbock County 4
Hong Kong Island 4
Rock Co. 4
Yacuma 4
Arani 4
Piute Co. 4
Newaygo County 4
COROZAL MUN 4
Clwyd 4
South Yorkshire 4
Dar es Salaam District 4
POWESHIEK 4
Wilbarger 4
New Hanover Co. 4
ITUZAINGO 4
Chongqing Pref 4
GUTHRIE CO 4
Motley Co. 4
Jack 4
WHITLEY 4
Southampton Co. 4
JACK CO 4
SAN CRISTOBAL DE LAS CASAS 4
IZTAPALAPA 4
Rodriguez de Mendoza 4
HOKE 4
Barry Co 4
KRASNOYARSK KRAI 4
WICHITA, KANSAS 4
Mt McKinley 4
CAYUGA CO 4
Muang Dist. 4
Cebu Island 4
Ozaukee Co 4
Shawnee Co. 4
SAN FRANCISCO 4
Game Management Unit 23 4
Garland Co 4
DOLORES HIDALGO 4
Huari 4
MULTAN 4
St Clair Co 4
Clermont Co. 4
Gladwin Co 4
Wheatland 4
Barnstable Co 4
OZUMBA 4
CEIBA MUN 4
Game Management Unit 3 4
New Castle Co. 4
BRISTOL 4
SKAGIT CO 4
Game Management Unit 5 4
JONES 4
DIXON CO 4
CHOCTAW 4
Muli County 4
Komodo Island 4
JIMENEZ 4
Cambria Co. 4
Miyagi Pref 4
Piscataquis Co. 4
Skagway-Hoonah-Angoon (CA) 4
Washoe County 4
SLOVAKIA 4
SARGENT CO 4
STEYTLERVILLE DIST. 4
Monterey County 4
Keya Paha Co. 4
Missoula County 4
ACULTZINGO 4
Simushir 4
BENSON 4
Howell Co. 4
Macomb County 4
SAN JOSE TENANGO 4
Panola Co 4
Island Co 4
LYCOMING CO 4
Wiltshire 4
ACTOPAN 4
PONCE MUN 4
PARAISO 4
Sarasota Co. 4
Ghera 4
Halifax Co. 4
Tonatico 4
BENT CO 4
ONEIDA 4
FUKUOKA 4
Gulf Co. 4
Windham 4
Shenandoah Co 4
Lamb 4
ANNE ARUNDEL CO 4
Chaffee County 4
RIO GRANDE MUN 4
STRAFFORD 4
BUENOS AIRES 4
Cochrane District 4
Tyler Co. 4
Mississippi Co. 4
Macoupin 4
Edmonson Co. 4
TULSA 4
BENT 4
Essex County 4
Hotan Pref 4
PETATLAN 4
WAUSHARA 4
IXHUACAN 4
Stafford Co. 4
Perkins Co. 4
ST.LOUIS 4
Anta 4
Stanton 4
Anvers Island 4
Smyth Co. 4
BELTRAMI 4
TETLA 4
Caribou 4
DEBACA CO 4
Alameda County 4
PREBLE 4
Travis County 4
West Mengo 4
TULSA CO 4
Necker Island 4
Rwegura Commune 4
MUSKEGON 4
ARCELIA 4
COYUCA DE BENITEZ 4
Fairbanks 4
Molleangen I 4
Steele Co 4
COYUTLA 4
GEANGA 4
Buncombe Co 4
LONOKE 4
Rose Atoll 4
KINGFISHER CO 4
N Bugisu 4
BUCKS CO 4
Powell County 4
Ontario Co. 4
Riverside County 4
Monmouth Co. 4
Rasshua 4
Powys 3
TULEAR 3
GUTHRIE 3
WINSTON 3
KIT CARSON 3
Valley 3
Kankakee Co. 3
Liangshan Yi Pref 3
Dickinson Co. 3
CO 3
LONDON, ENGLAND 3
ANDERSON 3
Bronx Co. 3
KAUFMAN CO 3
Kanawha Co. 3
Kabale 3
Chouteau Co 3
POTTER 3
Columbus 3
TUXTEPEC 3
POHANG 3
ZIEBACH CO 3
TUXTEPEX 3
Lincolnshire 3
Christian Co 3
Little River Co. 3
ANSON 3
Zavala Co. 3
Kiritimati Atoll 3
RANDALL 3
Dyer 3
Angaraes 3
ESCUINTLA 3
PETTIS CO 3
WOOD 3
POTTAWATTAMIE CO 3
VAL VERDE 3
Valle Grande 3
Zululand Dist 3
Kantishna 3
Dickson Co. 3
Phillips Co. 3
Kisumu Dist 3
CHOUTEAU 3
Comal 3
PERSHING CO 3
Tuolumne 3
Boulder/Larimer Co. 3
UPSHUR CO 3
HAND CO 3
KANAGAWA-KEN 3
UVALDE 3
WOODBURY 3
TUSCALOOSA 3
Kampala District 3
Kay Co. 3
CIDRA MUN 3
LOS ALAMOS CO 3
COLUMBIANA 3
Utcubamba 3
Greys Harbor 3
Drew Co. 3
Broome Co. 3
Hainan I 3
ALAMOS 3
ECATEPEC DE MORELOS 3
LABETTE 3
COMPOSTELA 3
La Tagua 3
Gwent 3
PRINCE 3
POWER 3
La Porte Co. 3
Waushara Co. 3
La Porte Co 3
KIEV 3
AICHI-KEN 3
WEST JAVA 3
PRIMORSKII KRAI 3
EATON 3
Polk County 3
JIM WELLS 3
Wenjiang Pref 3
Aconcagua 3
Kalimantan Selatan 3
Prairie Co. 3
Lamoille Co. 3
Darlac Prov 3
Acolman 3
Lambayeque 3
Lake of The Woods Co. 3
Albemarle Co. 3
Weber Co 3
Washington County 3
Yamanashi Pref. 3
Klickatat 3
KALAMAZOO CO 3
Prince of Wales-Outer Ketchikan (CA) 3
Bucks Co. 3
Lafayette Co. 3
KHERSON OBLAST 3
Khuzdar Dist 3
XOCHITEPEC 3
LAKE COWICHAN DIST 3
Coconino County 3
Wichita County 3
Aktyubinsk 3
Krasnoyarsk 3
Wicomico Co. 3
WYTHE CO 3
Kosrae Island 3
Kagoshima Pref 3
YALE CO 3
Aitkin Co 3
Whitley Co. 3
KOOTENAI CO 3
WILL 3
JUAB CO 3
Kolombangara Island 3
Dodge 3
Adams County 3
COAHUAYANA 3
JUAN BAUTISTA 3
DUSCHENE 3
JOJUTLA DE JUAREZ 3
presumed Oahu 3
KAJIADO DISTRICT 3
POWER CO 3
WESTON 3
BUCHANAN CO 3
KIMBLE 3
LA DEMOCRACIA 3
Whatcomb 3
Clinch Co. 3
Xigaze Pref 3
DJAKARTA RAYA 3
Clermont County 3
XICO 3
Kochi Pref 3
Woodward Co. 3
Kimble County 3
Whitfield Co. 3
Cleveland County 3
COMOX DIST 3
Cobb Co. 3
Volusia 3
VILLA DE OCAMPO 3
Kenai 3
Leavenworth County 3
ALMA-ATINS 3
Lea Co. 3
Virginia Beach City 3
Yunguyo 3
Guadalcanal Island 3
Grundy Co. 3
LEMHI CO 3
Quay County 3
Portage Co. 3
Dolores Co. 3
BRUNSWICK CO 3
ALLEGHENY CO 3
Laysan 3
Acadia Par 3
LAN SAKA DIST 3
Yungay 3
Piatt Co. 3
Van Zandt Co 3
Zamboanga Prov 3
3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICT 3
ALVARO OBREGON 3
ALVARADO 3
LEVY 3
ALTAY 3
Raiatea Island 3
Lee County 3
ZAKARPAT OBLAST 3
Leflore Co. 3
Vella Lavella Island 3
WINSOR 3
Leon County 3
Comanche County 3
ELMORE CO 3
Pictou 3
Abbeville Co 3
Winona Co 3
CIUDAD CONSTITUCION 3
PUEBLO NUEVO 3
WALLACE 3
EL ORO 3
POPE 3
Powell 3
DUKES CO 3
YELLOWSTONE NATIO CO 3
Yellowstone Co. 3
AGUASCALIENTES 3
Alexander Co. 3
WALKER CO 3
DISTRITO FEDERAL VIEJO 3
KERR 3
Walthall Co. 3
Bugisu 3
WALWORTH 3
Winkler Co. 3
Habersham Co. 3
Lander County 3
Wallula 3
Winnebago Co. 3
LAVACA CO 3
LAVACA 3
Jennings Co. 3
Allamakee Co. 3
Kenora Co. 3
CONSTITUCION 3
Pulaski County 3
WAGONER 3
Converse Co. 3
Claiborne Co. 3
Clallam County 3
Wake Atoll 3
Pondera Co. 3
Jerome Co. 3
WOODFORD CO 3
BROOKINGS 3
Waldo Co. 3
JERREZ 3
Van Buren Co. 3
ALLAMAKEE CO 3
Game Management Unit 7 3
Routt County 3
BARVA CANTON 3
Sonoma County 3
SOTO LA MARINA 3
South Glamorgan 3
South Island 3
Mower Co 3
Huaylas 3
GARDEN 3
BARROW 3
Cecil Co. 3
ROGER MILLS 3
Harris 3
Municipio de Lajas 3
HUDSPETH 3
Game Management Unit 24 & 26 3
Celendin 3
St Charles Co 3
MOROVIS MUN 3
BARNWELL 3
MORELOS 3
ST LUCIE 3
Game Management Unit 14 3
St. Clair 3
COZUMEL 3
Bariadi District 3
BON HOMME 3
Bawean Island 3
IBERIA 3
Silver Bow Co 3
Bay County 3
GENERAL SAN MARTIN D 3
Nagano Pref 3
NAGANO 3
SIMILKAMEEN DIST 3
Nacogdoches Co. 3
Hot Springs Co. 3
BOCHIL 3
N Bugishu 3
Pacajes 3
Siparia Ward 3
MONTERREY 3
Geary Co. 3
Owen Co. 3
Hartford Co 3
MUSKINGUM CO 3
MUSKINGUM 3
Muskegon Co 3
Catanduanes Prov 3
Muruta Commune 3
ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA 3
Dawson 3
Catron County 3
CATTARAUGUS 3
ROSS CO 3
Dept. Bouches-Du-Rhone 3
Gadsden Co. 3
CABORCA 3
MINNEHAHA 3
Stutsman Co 3
Baldwin Co. 3
PAR PAR 3
BRAZORIA CO 3
HARLAN 3
Sud Lipez 3
CHAMPAING 3
Balabac Island 3
Barbour Co. 3
Miller County 3
Dept. Aisne 3
Millard County 3
Sumter Co. 3
MIGUEL DE ALLENDE 3
Sutter Co 3
Midland Co. 3
Suwannee Co 3
Parker Co 3
Suwarrow Atoll 3
Parker Co. 3
Dept. Cantal 3
Dept. Charente-Maritime 3
COWLEY 3
Greenlee County 3
CADDO 3
Genesee Co 3
Greenbrier Co 3
Robertson Co. 3
Palm Beach County 3
ST.CHARLES 3
ST.JOSEPH 3
Centre County 3
PALO BLANCO 3
STALINGRAD 3
Rizal Prov 3
MONONA CO 3
CERRILLOS 3
STILLWATER 3
Palo Pinto Co. 3
STEWART CO 3
Stearns County 3
Marshall County 3
Monduli District 3
Tubuai Island 3
STEELE 3
CACHE CO 3
Steele Co. 3
Stephens Co. 3
Paniai Div. 3
Steuben Co 3
RIO SANTIAGO 3
DENTON CO 3
Mono County 3
Northumberland Co. 3
Dekalb 3
CULBERTSON 3
California 3
CUMING 3
BINDURA 3
Canadian Co. 3
Oriente 3
Nuble 3
NUANETSI 3
CULBERSON 3
Goodhue Co 3
SANDERS 3
Northwest Arctic 3
Gooding 3
BERAR 3
Liebana 3
Benzie County 3
SANTA MARIA TAVELA 3
Northampton Co 3
NORTHAMPTON 3
Cape Breton 3
Orona Atoll 3
Goliad Co. 3
North Sulawesi 3
SANTA ROSA 3
SALINAS DE RAMOS 3
Hays County 3
Ontonagan 3
Calvert Co. 3
OLMSTED 3
SAN FRANCISCO IXHUAT 3
OLIVER 3
Onondaga Co. 3
SAN CRISTOBAL 3
OKTIBBEHA CO 3
Grafton County 3
SAN JAUN CO 3
Big Horn 3
OKLAHOMA 3
Orangeburg 3
SAN JOAQUIN 3
SALINAS DE HIDALGO 3
OITA-KEN 3
ONTONAGON CO 3
ODESSA OBLAST 3
Goshen Co. 3
OCOTZINGO 3
San Miguel County 3
Berrien Co. 3
SAN MIGUEL EL GRANDE 3
HERKIMER CO 3
SAN PEDRO GALLO 3
Billings County 3
SAMCHOENG-GUN 3
OKINAWA-KEN 3
Natrona County 3
Hoima Dist 3
Otsego Co 3
New Britain Island 3
Nevada County 3
Gilliam Co. 3
Seneca Co. 3
Senica County 3
Seventh Division 3
Hood Co 3
OTTAWA-CARLETON; CARLETON 3
BECKER 3
HILL 3
RUTLAND 3
CARLTON CO 3
SHERBURNE 3
Sherburne Co 3
Rush Co 3
NASH 3
Napoli Prov 3
HOPELCHEN 3
Dege 3
Cascade Co. 3
Nanning Pref 3
ROWAN CO 3
Hopkins Co. 3
Siberia 3
Cartagena 3
Niihau 3
CERRO CAUTEPETL 3
Hillsboro 3
SANTIAGO COMALTEPC 3
OSCEOLA CO 3
Bent Co. 3
Salem Co. 3
NODAWAY 3
CAPITAL DEPT 3
HILLSDALE 3
Benson Co. 3
Caraveli 3
SARATOVSK OBLAST 3
SCIOTO CO 3
Oscoda Co. 3
CARMEN 3
OSOYOOS DIST 3
Gogebic Co. 3
Nicollet Co 3
HAWKINS CO 3
Black Hawk Co. 3
Sacramento Co 3
Sabine 3
GLOUCESTER 3
HITCHCOCK CO 3
CROWLEY CO 3
De Baca Co. 3
HAYS 3
CUAHUTEMOC 3
Iquique 3
SAN CRISTOBAL-CASAS 3
TETECALA 3
ASIENTOS 3
MARLBORO CO 3
THA CHANG 3
Marinette Co 3
Ashe Co. 3
Fife Region 3
PEÑAMILLER 3
Regional Municipality of Niagara 3
TILLMAN 3
Masbate Prov 3
FCO. I MADERO 3
RED WILLOW CO 3
Tipton 3
Cottle 3
TISHOMINGO 3
Titus Co 3
CHESHIRE CO 3
Iredell Co. 3
Mangareva Island 3
Ascension Par 3
TEOTITLAN D'FLORES M 3
MCCURTAIN 3
Chautauqua Co. 3
MCCONE CO 3
Floyd Co. 3
Regional Municipality of Haldimand-Norfolk 3
BOTTINEAU 3
TENANCINGO 3
Florence Co 3
TENOSIQUE 3
TERRY 3
ATASCOSA 3
Masaka Dist 3
TEOTITLAN DEL CAMINO 3
CHELAN CO 3
BURNETT 3
Harbin Pref 3
TEPOZTLAN 3
Matagorda County 3
TEPUXTEPEC 3
Asotin Co. 3
ASOTIN CO 3
RED DEER CO 3
Burnett Co 3
RAPPAHANNOCK 3
Chester 3
BURIAT A S S R 3
Peoria Co 3
Burhaniye Dist 3
Islay 3
ARAPAHOE CO 3
Towner Co. 3
TOWNS CO 3
TRANSYLVANIA 3
BURKE 3
ARANSAS 3
Archuleta Co. 3
LUSAKA DISTRICT 3
Chippewa Co. 3
Trinity 3
LUGANSK OBLAST 3
TRIPP CO 3
Rapa Island 3
LUCE CO 3
Lucas Co. 3
Lubbock Co. 3
IXMIQUILPAN 3
Rarotonga Island 3
TOKYO 3
FINCA LAS CRUCES 3
DESOTO CO 3
MALHEUR CO 3
Irkutsk 3
Cheyenne 3
TLAXCO 3
Recuay 3
Makatea Island 3
FALLS CO 3
FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR BORO 3
TODD 3
TLALMANALCO 3
Isabella Co 3
Mahaska Co. 3
Tolland Co. 3
Isabella County 3
Rayon 3
Isanti Co 3
GREGORY CO 3
TOMKINS 3
Ravalli County 3
Tongatapu Island 3
Major Co. 3
Dept. Oise 3
Pasco Co. 3
Dept. Haute-Savoie 3
TAXCO 3
Menominee Co 3
Renville Co. 3
FOUCHET 3
TECOH 3
Idaho County 3
Pasquotank Co. 3
Iloilo Prov 3
MCKENZIE 3
AYALA 3
RICHMOND CO 3
BOSQUE CO 3
Audubon Co. 3
Fort Yukon 3
Austin County 3
Austin Co. 3
Rice Co 3
Rice Co. 3
TAPIA 3
Greenville Co. 3
Chatham Co 3
McMullen Co. 3
Mecklenburg Co. 3
Taney Co. 3
Dept. Marne 3
Paulding Co. 3
RICH CO 3
Foret d'Ianasana 3
Fort Bend Co. 3
RENO 3
Tahiti Island 3
MERU 3
TAITA RIVER; TAITA TAVETA 3
BUZI 3
Meru Dist 3
Mcdowell Co. 3
Pearl and Hermes Reef 3
GUALEGUACHU 2
Erath Co 2
COMOX-STRATHCONA 2
Jewell County 2
CUAUHTEMOC 2
FORSYTH 2
Ica 2
Fukuoka Pref. 2
ETAWAH 2
Frontenac Co. 2
FUKUOKA-KEN 2
Efate Island 2
Isabella Co. 2
FRIO CO 2
Kalimantan Barat 2
Gregg County 2
HENDRICKS 2
Hillborough 2
Frederick Co. 2
Cornwall & Isles of Scilly 2
Copiapo 2
Guayaguayare Ward 2
Ibanez 2
FRONTERA 2
Enewetak Atoll 2
Durham Co. 2
Fuzhou Pref 2
GRIGGS 2
HOCTUN 2
Fulton County 2
Hatutaa Island 2
Crowley 2
GLENN CO 2
Greer County 2
HOCKING CO 2
GREGG CO 2
FAMAILLA 2
Hiva Oa Island 2
IWATE 2
Irion 2
GURYEV OBLAST 2
GLOUCESTER CO 2
Gloucestershire 2
Fatu Huku Island 2
GRAINGER 2
GLYNN 2
Greys Harbor Co. 2
Desoto 2
GMU 10 2
ISHUATLAN 2
Cumberland County 2
Dakota Co. 2
COWICHAN DISTRICT 2
Coryell 2
Goodhue Co. 2
Gutierrez 2
Herschel Dist 2
JALTIPAN 2
Hardy Co. 2
EVANS CO 2
Goodhue County 2
Eureka County 2
Culberson County 2
DALLAS, TEXAS 2
Grand Forks Co. 2
JAHORE 2
Island Co. 2
De Soto 2
ISLE OF WIGHT 2
CULIACAN 2
Hyde 2
Herkimer Co. 2
GREY CO 2
Henry Co. 2
DTO. CANDELARIA 2
Euboea 2
DE SOTO CO 2
DOUZ SUBGOV'T 2
Dept. Haute-Garonne 2
EL GUETTAR SUBGOV'T 2
JESUS MARIA 2
Doniphan Co. 2
Fairfield Co 2
CORSON CO 2
Isiolo Dist 2
Davidson Co 2
Erie County 2
Fountain Co 2
FAIRFAX 2
EL CARMEN 2
Fairbanks-North Star 2
DICKEY 2
Jim Hogg Co. 2
Hyoga Pref 2
Douglas or Okanogan 2
CORONEO 2
Grau 2
GILPIN 2
Harford Co. 2
Hickman Co. 2
Hickman Co 2
Kalinga Province 2
Dickens 2
El Dorado/Placer Co. 2
ETZATLAN 2
Dubuque Co. 2
Cowlitz Co 2
Duke of York Island 2
Hardee Co. 2
GREELEY CO 2
Garland Co. 2
Jo Daviess Co 2
Dillingham (CA) 2
Davidson 2
Ford Co. 2
GULF CO 2
Huancavelica 2
Grootfontein 2
FLEMING CO 2
Ellis County 2
JOSE MARIA MORELOS 2
JOSE AZUETA 2
EMANUEL CO 2
Jeff Davis County 2
Howard County 2
GILPIN CO 2
FLAGLER 2
Early Co. 2
Covington Co 2
Digby Co. 2
HUANUCO PROV. 2
FOREST CO 2
Haines 2
Howland Island 2
HARTELY CO 2
HUAMUXTITLAN 2
Dillingham 2
GUEMES 2
Flat Head 2
Dawson County 2
Game Management Unit 19 2
GUIMARAS ID 2
Game Management Unit 20B 2
GUICHICOUI 2
FOOTHILLS MD 2
Johnston Co. 2
Denali Borough 2
Game Management Unit 2 2
Indefatigable I 2
Game Management Unit 18 2
Game Management Unit 16 2
ELK CO 2
Foard Co. 2
Eastland Co. 2
DARE CO 2
HUEYAPAN DE OCAMPO 2
Florence Co. 2
Dawes Co. 2
Imbaba 2
DAVE 2
Dixie Co 2
Indian River Co. 2
JOHORE 2
INDIAN RIVER CO 2
First Division 2
Indian River 2
CRAVEN 2
Independence County 2
Green Lake Co 2
East Sussex 2
East Sussex Co 2
GALLITIN 2
HUNTER CO 2
Hood River County 2
GWINNETT 2
COOPER CO 2
Dept. Allier 2
DARKE CO 2
Honshu Island 2
GIGANTE NORTH ID 2
CONECUH 2
FCO. I. MADERO 2
Duvall Co 2
Iowa Co. 2
GHARDIMAOU SUBGOV'T 2
FELIPE CARRILLO PTO. 2
DISTRITO FEDERAL 2
Huntingdon Co 2
Finney Co. 2
Glacier County 2
CROW WING 2
EMMETT 2
GABES SUBGOV'T 2
HOLMES 2
DEER LODGE CO 2
Day County 2
HASKELL 2
Gray Harbor 2
Fond Du Lac Co. 2
Edmonson County 2
Holt Co. 2
GADSDEN 2
IREDELL 2
Fauro Island 2
Jennings 2
Juneau County 2
DENVER, COLORADO 2
FREDERICK CO 2
FORESTAL 2
JUAREZ 2
Greer Co. 2
Hacienda 2
FORREST CO 2
Finney County 2
GENERAL GUEMES 2
Forest County 2
Dekalb Co. 2
Hampden Co. 2
Houghton Co. 2
JUANA DIAZ MUN. 2
Hampden County 2
DZHAMBUL OBLAST 2
Emmet Co. 2
Georgetown Co. 2
HOOKER 2
Hooker Co. 2
DALE 2
GEORGETOWN CO 2
Hoke Co. 2
Cuzco 2
Dege County 2
IOWA 2
DZILAM DE BRAVO 2
GENESSEE 2
Hunt Co 2
Hunt Co. 2
SALTILLO 2
Rusk Co 2
BLOUNT 2
S. CRISTOBAL - CASAS 2
S. JIMENEZ 2
S. PEDRO CHICOZAPOTE 2
Bland Co. 2
S. TOMAS DE PLATANOS 2
SABINE CO 2
BLADEN 2
SAKHALINSK OBLAST 2
SALINAS 2
CANCUN 2
BINGHAM CO 2
Rockwall Co. 2
BINGHAM 2
SAMBAVA 2
SAMBURU 2
Sampson Co. 2
SAN BUENAVENTURA 2
Bigadic Dist 2
SAN FELIPE DEL LAGO 2
SAN GABRIEL MIXTEPEC 2
SAN JAUN 2
BIBB 2
San Martin 2
SAN MARTIN TOXPALAN 2
SALINAS MUN. 2
Reynolds Co. 2
Boyd Co. 2
QUEEN CHARLOTTE DIST 2
Box Elder County 2
QUEENS CO 2
RABUN 2
Raleigh Co. 2
Bowie County 2
Rawlins 2
Real County 2
REALICO DEPT 2
Regional Municipality of York 2
Botetourt Co. 2
Rurutu Island 2
Borneo 2
ROSCOMMON CO 2
Richland County 2
Bora-Bora Island 2
RIO VERDE 2
Roane Co 2
Bongara 2
ROBERTS 2
Roberts Co. 2
Robeson Co. 2
Rock County 2
BON HOMME CO 2
Rockland Co. 2
San Patricia 2
BORSOD-ABAUJ-ZEMPLEN 2
Shasta/Tehama Co. 2
San Mateo County 2
SEBEI 2
Belknap 2
Seminole 2
Seminole Co. 2
Bedfordshire 2
SEQUOYAH CO 2
Sevier County 2
SEWARD 2
BEDFORD 2
Beckham Co. 2
Shannon County 2
Scotts Bluff Co. 2
Sharkey Co. 2
Scott County 2
Shiga Pref 2
Shizuoka Pref 2
Bear Lake 2
Shropshire 2
BAYFIELD 2
SILIANA SUD SUBGOV'T 2
Simpson Co. 2
Sinoia Dist 2
Siquijor Prov 2
Sitka 2
Skagway-Hoonah-Angoon 2
Baton Rouge Par 2
Sharkey Co 2
Saratov 2
PULAU TIOMAN 2
Bernalillo County 2
SAN PEDRO TUTUTEPEC 2
BERLIN, EAST GERMANY 2
Sanborn Co. 2
Santa 2
Santa Barbara County 2
Santa Clara/Santa Cruz Co. 2
Bergzategui County 2
Santa Isabel Islands 2
SANTA MARIA PAPALO 2
SANTA MARIA YUCUHITI 2
Screven Co 2
Sarasota 2
BERTIE 2
Sarpy Co. 2
SAUNDERS CO 2
Savana Grande Ward 2
Savastepe Dist 2
Savastepo Dist 2
Sayward Land District 2
Benewah 2
Schoolcraft Co 2
Schoolcraft Co. 2
SCHUYLER CO 2
Scioto 2
SCOTLAND 2
Benton-Lane 2
PANUCO 2
PENANG IS 2
Otuzco 2
OUACHITA PAR 2
Outjo Dist 2
Owen Co 2
CALCASIEU 2
OXCUTZCAB 2
OXKUTAKAB 2
CALAWIT ID 2
Pachitea 2
Pacific Co 2
Cagliari Prov 2
Otoe Co. 2
Palo Alto Co. 2
OTHON 2
PAPANTLA 2
CABO ROJO MUN. 2
Parc National de la Montagne d'Ambre 2
Parke Co 2
Parker 2
PARRES 2
PARRY SOUND DIST 2
Passaic Co 2
PATINO 2
PAULDING 2
Pawnee Co. 2
Quebec Co. 2
PALAWAN 2
OLMSTEAD 2
NUEVE DE JULIO 2
Nuflo de Chavez 2
CANADIAN CO 2
O'Higgins 2
Obion Co 2
CAMIGUIN ID 2
OCOTLAN 2
ODENWALD 2
Oeno Atoll 2
Ohio Co. 2
Cambridgeshire 2
Okeechobee Co 2
Otsego Co. 2
Oldham County 2
Pender Co. 2
Ononagon 2
Calloway County 2
Callaway Co. 2
ONTONOGAN 2
Oregon Co. 2
Oreor Island 2
ORLEANS 2
Orleans Par 2
ORMSBY 2
Osage Co. 2
Osage County 2
Oswego Co 2
Okeechobee Co. 2
Preston County 2
BURT CO 2
Pohnpei Islands 2
POINTE COUPEE 2
Ponape I 2
Portage County 2
possibly Pohnpei Islands 2
Pottawatomie Co. 2
POTTOWATOMIE CO 2
POWELL CO 2
POWHATAN 2
PRAESTO 2
PRAIRIE CO 2
POCHO DEPT. 2
PRESTON 2
Pocahontas County 2
Price Co 2
PRINCE GEORGES 2
PRINCE GEORGES CO 2
Prince William Co. 2
BREMER CO 2
Providence 2
Province of Chapare 2
PROWERS 2
PUEBLO CO 2
PUELEN DEPT 2
Brazoria Co. 2
Basilan Prov 2
Pratt Co. 2
Pima/Santa Cruz Co. 2
PENDLETON 2
Burke Co 2
Pennington County 2
PERGAMINO 2
Perquimans Co. 2
Perry Co. 2
PHELPS 2
Phelps Co. 2
Philadelphia Co 2
PHILLIPS 2
Pickaway Co. 2
Pictou Co. 2
POCHUTLA 2
PILCAYA 2
Bradley Co. 2
PINAR DEL RIO 2
PINE 2
PIPESTONE 2
BUENAVENTURA 2
PITKIN 2
Pitt 2
BUCKS 2
Piura 2
Platt 2
PLAYA VICENTE 2
PN d'Andringitra 2
BRYAN CO 2
Pierce or Lewis 2
Vilas Co. 2
Alger Co. 2
VANCOUVER NORTH 2
Vanderburgh Co. 2
ALTAR 2
VEGA ALTA MUN 2
VENUSTIANO CARRANZA 2
VERACRUZ 2
VERMILION 2
Vermilion Co 2
VERMILLION 2
VERNON CO 2
Vernon Co. 2
Van Wert Co. 2
VILA MAHADO 2
AMACUZAC 2
VILLA ALLENDE 2
Vinton 2
Allen Co. 2
VIZUGAPATAM DIST. 2
VORONEZHSK OBLAST 2
Wabash 2
ALLEGANY CO 2
ALLEGANY 2
Allegan Co 2
Wade Hampton 2
Wade Hampton (CA) 2
Toro 2
VICENTE 2
TUVINSK A S S R 2
SLOPE CO 2
TOTONTEPEC 2
TRAILL 2
Traverse Co. 2
AQUILA 2
Apsheronskiy Rayon 2
Trigg Co. 2
TRINITARIA 2
Truk Islands 2
TUCKER CO 2
TULA 2
Aomori 2
Van Zandt Co. 2
Tutuila Island 2
ALFALFA 2
TUXPAN 2
Annapolis Co. 2
TYUMENSK OBLAST 2
U S A 2
Androscoggin County 2
Ulster Co 2
UNITA 2
AMELIA 2
AMBOASARY 2
Ambo 2
Vaca Diez 2
VALLES 2
Tumbes 2
Yavapai County 2
ALGOMA CO 2
Wisconsin 2
WISE CO 2
ADJUNTAS MUN. 2
WOODSON 2
Wrangell-Petersburg (CA) 2
Xiangcheng 2
Adair Co. 2
YAKUTSK A S S R 2
YALE 2
YALE DIST 2
Yamagata Pref. 2
Windsor Co 2
Yauli 2
AIKEM 2
YELLOWSTONE 2
ACCOMACK CO 2
Yellowstone Park 2
Yuba County 2
Yumagata Pref. 2
Aba Zang Pref 2
ZANATEPEC 2
ZAPALA DEPT 2
ZAPATA 2
Zarumilla 2
Zhongdian Pref 2
(BORNEO) 2
YAMAGATA-KEN 2
West Glamorgan 2
Alexander Co 2
Aleutians East 2
WARE 2
Warrick 2
ALEMEDA 2
Warwick Co. 2
ALBEMARLE 2
WATAUGA 2
WATAUGA CO 2
Waukesha Co. 2
Weber County 2
Webster Co. 2
AGUAS BUENAS 2
Wentworth Co. 2
TOOLE CO 2
West Sumatra 2
West Sussex 2
Westmoreland County 2
Wharton County 2
White Pine County 2
Whitman County 2
Wilcox Co. 2
Aitkin Co. 2
AITKIN 2
Will Co. 2
Aitken Co 2
Willacy County 2
WELLAND CO 2
Sumner Co. 2
TANEY 2
Stewart Co. 2
Stoddard Co. 2
Stokes Co. 2
STONE 2
Story 2
Story Co. 2
STRATHCONA 2
STURGEON MD 2
Sudbury District 2
Suffolk City 2
Balambangan I 2
STEARNS 2
SUMI OBLAST 2
Stanislaus Co 2
Baja 2
SUPUR 2
Swain County 2
Sweetwater County 2
TABASCO 2
TACOTALPA 2
Tahuamanu 2
TAIPEI 2
TAITA TAVETA 2
AYUTLA 2
TAMA CO 2
Arauco 2
Baker Island 2
Barnes Co. 2
Quang Tri Prov 2
Bashkir 2
SOMOGY 2
BARVA 2
Sonora 2
Barry Co. 2
South Seymour I 2
SPENCER 2
Spencer Co 2
BARRO COLORADO ISLAN 2
Barren Co. 2
St Ann's Ward 2
Stewart 2
Barnwell County 2
TANGIPAHOA 2
St Kitts I 2
BARNAUL 2
St Tammany Par 2
Baringo District 2
Baringo Dist 2
St. Anthony Parish 2
St. Charles 2
ST. CHARLES CO 2
St. George Parish 2
St. Johns County 2
ST. PAUL'S 2
Baraga Co. 2
St Catherine Parish 2
ARMSTONG CO 2
TAMAZUNCHALE 2
TIANGUISTENCO 2
Tierra del Fuego 2
Aruba 2
Tillamook/Washington 2
Tillanook Co 2
ARTEGA 2
TIOGA CO 2
Tioga Co. 2
TISHOMINGO CO 2
TIZAPAN EL ALTO 2
AROOSTOOK 2
Texas Co. 2
TLALNEPANTLA 2
Texas 2
TLANEPANTLA 2
TLAQUILTENANGO 2
TOAY DEPT. 2
Tobi Island 2
Tolland 2
Arenac County 2
TOLUCA 2
TOM GREEN 2
TOMKING 2
Arctic Wildlife Refuge 2
Archuleta County 2
Toole 2
TLACOTALPAN 2
Atchison Co. 2
Autauga Co. 2
TAPALAPA 2
Tarrant 2
Tasmania 2
Tau Island 2
TAUNUS 2
Tawi Tawi Prov 2
TECOMAN 2
ATTALA 2
TECOTALPA 2
Atlantic Co 2
Athens County 2
THOMPKINS CO 2
TEMPOAL SANCHEZ 2
Smith 2
ATCHISON 2
Tennessee, Davidson Co 2
TEOPISCA 2
Atalaya 2
TEPECOCUALCO 2
Atacama 2
TEQUISISTLAN 2
Teraina Island 2
Territorio Faunistico del Tuparro 2
TESTOUR SUBGOV'T 2
Teton,Park Cos 2
Asmara 2
TEMPOAL 2
Montague Co. 2
CERRO GORDO CO 2
CLACKMAS 2
Lauderdale Co. 2
LAUDERDALE 2
CLAIBORNE CO 2
Cerro de Pasco 2
LAS ANIMAS 2
Montmorency Co. 2
MONONA 2
LE FJORD-DU-SAGUENAY 2
Centre Co./Mifflin Co. 2
Centre 2
Chicot Co. 2
MONTIJO 2
Clare Co 2
Montmorency Co 2
Laporte 2
MICHIGAN 2
MONMOUTH CO 2
CIUDAD VALLES 2
MURANGA 2
Lewis and Clark Co 2
Letcher Co. 2
MILLE LACS 2
MILTA ALTA 2
MINDANAO ID 2
MINDORO 2
LENINABAD OBLAST 2
Lawrence County 2
Leicestershire 2
LAWSON CO 2
CIUDAD VICTORIA 2
Leelanau Co. 2
Leavenworth Co. 2
Clackamas County 2
Mobile Co 2
MOCTEZUMA 2
LE FLORE CO 2
Central Division 2
CHAGAI 2
KYAGWE 2
Cebu Prov 2
CEBU ID 2
CEBALLOS 2
CLAYTON CO 2
LA MATANZA 2
LA MANZANILLA 2
Clearwater County 2
LAPEER 2
Kyushu Island 2
La Plata Dept. 2
KUMHWA-KUN 2
KUMASI 2
Cloud Co. 2
Kosciusko Co 2
Koochiching Co 2
KOOCHICHING 2
Kleberg 2
Klammath 2
MUANG SURAT THANI 2
Ladakh Dist 2
Lango 2
MORA CO 2
Clare Co. 2
Langlade Co 2
Mora Co. 2
MORAVIA 2
CLARENDON 2
Lan Tao Island 2
La Paz Co 2
LAKE ? 2
La Plata County 2
Laclede Co 2
Lac Qui Parle Co. 2
Morrill 2
Morrill Co. 2
Morropon 2
La Porte County 2
Morrow Co 2
Lewis and Clark Co. 2
Clarion Co. 2
Luce Co. 2
MANATEE CO 2
Mangyshlak 2
LUSAKA 2
LUJAN 2
CHISAGO 2
Chita 2
Maquette 2
Choapa 2
LUCERNE 2
LUZON ID. 2
Chittenden Co. 2
Lowndes County 2
Lowndes Co. 2
Marin County 2
MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE 2
Lower Peninsula 2
Matagorda Co. 2
Charles City Co. 2
Marathon Co 2
Makete District 2
MAGADAN OBLAST 2
CHICKASAW CO 2
Madison Par 2
Magdalena County 2
Chiguitos 2
Macoupin Co 2
Macomb Co. 2
MACOMB 2
Manatee 2
Chimkent 2
MALTAHOHE DISTRICT 2
Malahat Land District 2
Malaita Island 2
Lyon County 2
LYNN 2
Malawali I 2
Malheur County 2
CHIPPAWA 2
Matheniko Co 2
Major County 2
MERRICK CO 2
MEADE CO, KANSAS 2
Meade County 2
MECKLENBURG 2
Medina County 2
MEIGS CO 2
Churcampa 2
MENARD 2
LOVING 2
Mentawai Is 2
Christian Co. 2
LITTLE RIVER CO 2
MESQUITAL 2
Litchfield County 2
METEPEC 2
Mexico 2
Cibola Co 2
Limestone 2
Leyte Prov 2
Mendocino/Sonoma Co. 2
Mcclain Co. 2
CHEGENNE 2
Maverick County 2
Mayes Co. 2
MAZARUNI 2
MAZATLAN 2
MAZOUNA SUBGOV'T 2
Lothian Region 2
CHAVEZ CO 2
MCPHERSON 2
Choiseul 2
McLennan 2
Los Andes 2
Los Alamos Co. 2
LORAINE 2
MCDOWELL CO 2
McIntosh County 2
Mckean Co. 2
LONDON 2
LAS ADJUNTAS II 2
Mc Intosh Co 2
New London County 2
NGAMILAND 2
KIMBALL CO 2
NEW HANOVER 2
NEW HAVEN 2
New Haven Co 2
COCULA 2
NEW LONDON 2
New Caledonia 2
Coffey Co. 2
New York Co 2
NEWPORT 2
Ketoi 2
CARLETON CO 2
CARVER 2
Coffee Co 2
Nemaha 2
NATCHITOCHES 2
KIROV OBLAST 2
COCHRANE DIST 2
KIOWA 2
NEGERI SEMBILAN 2
New Caledonia Island 2
Nelson Co. 2
Kershaw Co. 2
Nemaha Co. 2
Nemaha County 2
Carroll County 2
King George Co. 2
NESS 2
CARRILLO PUERTO 2
Negros Occidental Prov 2
Northwest Arctic Borough 2
Newport News City 2
Columbia County 2
CAPE GIRARDEAU 2
Northamptonshire 2
Kaula 2
NOPALA 2
NORTHLAND 2
KAZAKSTAN PROVINCE 2
KAU CO 2
Columbus Co. 2
Cannon Co. 2
Colusa 2
KARA-KALPAK A S S R 2
Noxubee Co. 2
CANYON CO 2
Ningpo Pref 2
COLIMA 2
Niagara Co 2
Niagara Co. 2
Kennebec Co. 2
KENNEBEC 2
Cape May Co 2
COLLIN CO 2
Kewaunee Co 2
NIOBRARA 2
CARAZ DISTRICT 2
Keith Co. 2
NIPISSING DIST 2
Carangas 2
Colorado 2
KENEMA 2
Muscogee Co 2
CATANDUANES 2
MUSSELSHELL CO 2
Muyuka Dist 2
KITAMI-KUNI 2
NAOLINCO 2
NAKURU DISTRICT 2
Kisaware District 2
Carver Co 2
Kitsap Co 2
Muranga Dist 2
Nandi Dist 2
Newakot 2
Dept. Pas-De-Calais 1
Accomack 1
DIMAS 1
Attala Co. 1
Augusta Co 1
Alleghany Co. 1
Corinth Dept 1
ATOKA CO 1
ACAPONETA 1
CORNEO 1
CHITTENDON 1
Dept. Lot-et-Garonne 1
CLOUD 1
ACAMBAY 1
Dept. Jura 1
AUTLAN DE NAVARRO 1
Alleghany 1
ACANCEH 1
Aunuu Island 1
AUTAUGA 1
ATOKA 1
Autagua Co 1
Chittenden County 1
ALLEGHANY CO 1
Cornwall 1
AURORA CO 1
Dept. Rhone 1
Dept. Meuse 1
DONEGAL 1
Como Prov 1
Atjeh 1
Choctaw Co. 1
ATHENS 1
Allen County 1
Atchison County 1
Copiah Co. 1
Dept. Somme 1
CHOUTCAU 1
Dept. Seine-et-Marne 1
Alessandra Prov. 1
Alma-Ata 1
ALMIRANTE BROWN 1
ALMOLOYA 1
Alor Gajah 1
ATAGUAI 1
ACUÑA 1
COQUIMATLAN 1
CHOCTAW CO 1
Dept. Pyrenees-Orientales 1
AUVANNA 1
Atiu 1
Cornwallis County 1
Allegheny County 1
ACHOLI 1
CLINCH CO 1
Allegheny 1
CLINCH 1
ATHENS CO 1
Dept. Savoie 1
COMIAKEN DIST 1
Achaea Dept 1
COLON DEPT 1
Dept. Saone-et-Loire 1
BALANCAN 1
(Cowlitz/Skamania) 1
Baldwin Co./Mobile Co. 1
CHILECITO DEPT 1
Dept. Alsace 1
Dept. Ardennes 1
Abkhaz 1
(Island, King, Pierce, Sa 1
Baler 1
Dimmit County 1
ALGER CO 1
Balabac I 1
Door Co. 1
COBB CO 1
Columbiana Co. 1
CHILTON 1
'Eva 1
DEPARTMENTO ORAN 1
Dept. Ain 1
CORVALLIS 1
Cortland Co. 1
Bancalan I 1
Balya Dist 1
CORTLAND 1
Dept. Alpes-Maritimes 1
(Clark, Cowlitz, Lewis, K 1
BALTIMORE CO 1
(Clallam, Grays harbor, J 1
CHIHUAHUA 1
BALTIMORE 1
Ballivian 1
Baja California 1
CAMPECHE 1
Ayopaya 1
COAL 1
Abbeville Co. 1
ABCHAZS 1
Dept. Gironde 1
CHISAGO CO 1
COLUMBIA, MISSOURI 1
BACA 1
AYOTOXCO 1
CONROE CO 1
Dept. Vaucluse 1
ABITIBI-OUEST CO 1
CHOWAN 1
AYACUCHO DEPT 1
Abu Rawash 1
AVON 1
Dept. Haute-Marne 1
0 1
Avila 1
CHINANTZINGO 1
Cochise Co-Huachuca Co 1
Aleutian Islands 1
Corsica? 1
Bahia San Carlos 1
Chiquitos 1
Co Kerry 1
~aynas 1
BAFFIN ISLAND 1
BACS-KISKUN 1
CORRALL 1
4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT 1
Columbiana Co 1
Bachochibampo 1
Bagamoyo District 1
CLAIBORNE 1
Conway Co. 1
Arce 1
DNEPOPETROVSK OBLAST 1
AKASHI GUN 1
COCOTITLAN 1
Albay Prov 1
Clackamus 1
ALACHINA 1
ARCHANGELSK OBLAST 1
Cochise/Santa Cruz Co. 1
CLAIREBORNE 1
Alamagon Island 1
APAN 1
COOHISE 1
Deuel Co. 1
CLACKOMAS 1
ARDABIL, AZARBAIDJAN, IRA 1
ASPERMONT 1
Ciudad Real 1
COFAX CO 1
Albemarle County 1
Alpine/El Dorado Co. 1
ALTAI KRAI 1
Dewitt 1
DEUX-MONTAGNES 1
Converse County 1
ALBEMARLE CO 1
Codington Co. 1
District of Keewatin 1
Archer County 1
Concho Co. 1
Dnepropetrovsk